BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

1 - As Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON
2 2 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT
3 3 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
4 4 BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY Lena DREYDEMY
NP 5 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
6 6 ORCHID'S BRAD Lola MAZIERES
NP 7 UKULELE DU BUHOT Lorie DURA
8 8 BIKINI STAR LA RIOUAT Dina MAZZOTTI
9 9 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
10 10 BEL AMI VARAGNAC Melina EL AMRI
11 11 UTAH DE CAMPROND Clea ROGER
12 12 ABRICOT DU VERGER Victoria METGE
13 13 ALIDADA DU BOURG Clara FOURNERON
14 14 UN MACHNO DE BUTERNE Angele JACKOWSKI
15 15 ULOWAY ROCJ ARBALOU Stella BRIAND
16 16 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
17 17 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
18 18 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU
19 19 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Morgane CAFFET
20 20 SISSI DE KILTACHY Lea FRISCH
21 21 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
NP 22 ROMEO DES TILLEULS Camille FLE
NP 23 BEL CANTO D'HURL'VENT Carla ESPOSITO
NP 24 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
25 25 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Chloe DE RISSEAU
26 26 VELOUR DE LA VALLEE Ambre BURGARELLA
27 27 VENISE DE GARRED Victor HOUZE
28 28 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY
29 29 BLUEBERRY DE LYNDE Henri MARMUSE
30 30 SOLEIL D'ANGRIE Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
31 31 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON
32 32 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
33 33 TCHA TCHA Margot SAMMIEZ
NP 34 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT
35 35 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
36 36 APPY DAME VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET
37 37 UPSTAR DE LA BANCALIE Tessa AMOROS
38 38 BOBBY DE BLONDE Satheene CHAUVIN
NP 39 AROBASE DU MOULIN Nathan ROHART
40 40 LINSFORT SURPRISE Lison CATTEAU
41 41 BRISCO DES CHENES Alexis FONTANA
42 42 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER
43 43 VECTRA D'ORCAMP Dylan RINGOT
NP 44 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
45 45 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB
46 46 BAMBA DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
NP 47 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE
48 48 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
49 49 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN
NP 50 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Estelle SALOME
NP 51 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
52 52 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO
53 53 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN
54 54 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
55 55 OKEHURST QUICK SILVER Marie Sarah CARTIGNY
56 56 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
57 57 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY
58 58 VANILLA DE SELLA Claire CHANDON
59 59 LAKE LAD Leo ALLARD
NP 60 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
NP 61 SHAMAN Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
62 62 BOLERO DE TIREPEINE Oceane IACONELLI
NP 63 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
64 64 VAGALAM DES VERNEDES Eliza RICHARD
65 65 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS
66 66 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Lisa DREYDEMY
NP 67 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA
68 68 COTTON DU LYS Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
69 69 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL