BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

4 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
3 princes - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UGO DES PRES Gaelle BAUSSERON
2 2 READY TEDDY D'ALBRAN Juline DELACOUR
3 3 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR
4 4 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
5 5 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY
6 6 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
7 7 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
8 8 BANCO DE CHAMBORD Dylan RINGOT
9 9 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
10 10 AYEAYE DE OOPSS Lou Anne NOEL
11 11 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE
12 12 REX THE ROBBER Camille BOUQUE
13 13 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
14 14 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN
15 15 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER
16 16 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
17 17 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
18 18 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER
19 19 COMETE M'AUREA Lea FRISCH
20 20 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
21 21 BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN Salome KARBOUCHE
22 22 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL
NP 23 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE
24 24 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
25 25 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
26 26 PINOKIO DELA BUQUEUSE Henri MEHEZ
27 27 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW
NP 28 DUNE DE LA SELUNE Ruby WYSS
29 29 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP
30 30 UNYK Noa HIESSE
31 31 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU
32 32 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER
33 33 ABEILLE Nakissa DEBROSSES
34 34 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
35 35 VANILLE DES BALEINES Jasmine STEMER
36 36 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER
37 37 BEAUTY Gaelle BAUSSERON
38 38 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Juliette FAKHRY
39 39 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX
40 40 BENJY D'EPINOUX Clara LECLERC
41 41 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
42 42 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
43 43 UPPSALA DE L'ALLOEU Eline DELPORTE
44 44 ULIS DU BOIS GOUDE Melissande PRUVOST
45 45 CULMEEN SCAMAILL Enzo VALLA
46 46 BANJO DU PARADIS Juliette MAZIERES
47 47 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
48 48 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
49 49 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
50 50 ULYSSE Alice KUNZ
51 51 URANIE DU GUE BESNIER Leah LARUE
52 52 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
53 53 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI
54 54 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
55 55 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI
56 56 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Alix SAUVAGE
57 57 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
58 58 LORELEI DU BERYL Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
59 59 BLONDE DE BLONDE Lily BIRCHMORE
60 60 DARKNESS DE MELVILLE Manon JAMES
61 61 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
62 62 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
63 63 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
64 64 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI
65 65 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
NP 66 VASSAL DU VAL Anouk LAROCHE
67 67 ARWEN TAGADA Krystal THOMAS
68 68 ATHENA DU HANAU Lea BARTHEL
69 69 BEST OF MARCHE Romy ORFAIT
70 70 CRUMBLE CHOICE Syrine YACOUB
71 71 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
72 72 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN
73 73 NUMBER ONE D'ALLOBROGIE Zoe ARNEL
74 74 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE