BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

4a - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
3 princes - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
2 502 E ANNA MONTANA Lena PELANDAKIS
3 1 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
4 2 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
5 3 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Luna BERTHE
6 4 URENKELINE DU CHENE Edwyn BEZANGER
7 5 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
8 6 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA
9 7 TITEUF JOURDANIERE Garance CAPRON
10 8 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
11 9 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM
12 10 ESKER EXPLORER Clea PINSON LANDRY
13 11 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
14 12 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
15 13 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
16 14 OASI DU PERCHE Ambre MERIEMKOULI
17 15 UNEVA DE MELVILLE Lou MARX
18 16 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
19 17 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
20 18 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
21 19 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Marwan SEREDDINE
22 20 CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL Lizaline BURLOT
23 21 CASTLESIDE VANCOUVER Lilou CARRE
24 22 VIDOCQ DU MILON Blanche BOURBONNEUX
25 23 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE
26 24 BOOSTER DES LIEUX Margaux SCHAUER
27 25 UNA CASTEL Laura MOULIE
28 26 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
29 27 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD
30 28 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS
31 29 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
32 30 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
33 31 QUENOTTE Manon LETURQUE
34 32 STEPPE DE L'ALLOEU Margot LESCUREUX
35 33 BEAUTY RU FLAVIEN Tara MERCIER
36 34 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
37 35 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL
38 36 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
39 37 REPLIQUE DU VERBOSC Sasha FRANCOIS
40 38 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
41 39 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
42 40 ALBA DE LA CERISAIE Marie COUCHET
43 41 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Lea PONCOT
44 42 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
45 43 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
46 44 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
47 45 CHIMMERDOR DYA Prune FRALIN
48 46 ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT Josephine TOUSSAINT
49 47 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE
50 48 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS
51 49 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
52 50 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
53 51 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD
54 52 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER
55 53 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
56 54 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET
57 55 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
58 56 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
59 57 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN
60 58 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
61 59 ARBALETTE DE GIEZ Laure DESAINT
62 60 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN
63 61 DILEM VERTEFEUILLES Lena PELANDAKIS
64 62 CORIANO DE MONTMAIN Apolline DELPLACE
65 63 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
NP 64 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
67 65 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE
68 66 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD
69 67 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
70 68 UBRANO Eva THERET
71 69 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
72 70 UTAH DE BONJAC Alix BROUDOUX
73 71 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
74 72 EAGLE HEATHER Aubane CHARLON
75 73 ROMEO DES NOUETTES Clara SCHOCH