BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

6 - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Résultats

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 70
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
18 UNA CASTEL Hugo MOULIE 0 54.02
2.
12 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON 0 54.34
3.
22 BEAUTY Gaelle BAUSSERON 0 54.75
4.
50 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER 0 55.50
5.
26 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN 0 57.93
6.
40 TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX Julie COUTURE 0 58.51
7.
38 ESKER EXPLORER Blanche LECENDREUX 0 59.90
8.
41 OZARA Anais GARRIDO 0 62.42
9.
2 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY 0 62.83
10.
15 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI 0 63.41
11.
9 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN 0 63.51
12.
53 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Jeanne LECHAIR 0 63.77
13.
56 BERESINA DE MONTMAIN Lea DAMIAN 0 64.02
14.
60 ARBALETTE DE GIEZ Laure DESAINT 0 64.30
15.
47 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE 0 64.66
16.
68 URIELLE II Nancy KERANTERFF 0 64.71
17.
66 ANNSOLO LA FORESTIERE Clara HELFRICH 0 65.15
18.
25 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW 0 65.18
19.
67 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN 0 65.79
20.
37 SILENGER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE 0 65.88
21.
52 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO 0 66.45
22.
59 CARAIBE DE CISAI Henri MEHEZ 0 66.62
23.
7 SIGIRIYA DU COSTIL Lou Anne REYNE 0 67.33
24.
6 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI 0 68.05
25.
44 BLONDE DE BLONDE Lily BIRCHMORE 0 68.77
26.
39 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 0 69.44
27.
70 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER 0 72.20
28.
13 CHUCK BERY IN LIVE Manon RAGAUT 0 73.72
29.
4 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY 4 56.14
30.
58 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Manon BARBETTE 4 56.54
31.
45 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 4 57.06
32.
5 VAL D'OR DE LOIRE Mathieu SIMONNY 4 57.66
33.
28 ARWEN TAGADA Krystal THOMAS 4 59.74
34.
17 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Julie TILLOY 4 60.90
35.
8 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI 4 61.65
36.
1 QUINOA COUNTRY Krystal THOMAS 4 61.76
37.
11 BLOSSOM DE SEGURET Flavie KOKOT 4 63.27
38.
24 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN 4 65.35
39.
51 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH 4 67.16
40.
49 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 4 67.50
41.
35 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE 4 69.24
42.
42 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE 4 71.47
43.
63 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI 4 77.45
44.
69 DYNAMISS DU MYSTERE Celya AUBERTIN 5 82.91
45.
57 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND 8 56.06
46.
20 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT 8 59.74
47.
27 BALLOUNA DE LIAF Charlotte GUILLARD 8 65.22
48.
36 ALESIA DU MILOIR Marie CATREVAULT 8 66.53
49.
54 NEPHIN PRIDE Oscar MURUA CHIHUAILAF 8 70.04
50.
65 CULMEEN SCAMAILL Enzo VALLA 10 84.40
51.
3 DARWIN TYWY CHAM Isaure HOHMANN 10 86.23
52.
64 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Luna BERTHE 11 88.54
53.
33 NEPHIN PRIDE Marie TOUCHARD 12 74.80
54.
30 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 15 90.01
55.
31 EUFTIE Clara LOUIS 16 76.75
56.
21 AUNY FANN VINCOU Emma BRANDON 16 78.59
57.
29 VIDOCQ DU MILON Natacha GALLAT 18 116.78
58.
34 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU 21 98.85
10 CASTING BRIARD Oceane SCALL EL
14 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE EL
23 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN EL
32 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS EL
46 PRINCESS KATE Lou MARKARIAN EL
48 SCHIC ALORS DES FI Estelle CHAPPES EL
61 CEDILLE DE RENIVAL Lucie GRELET EL
62 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET EL
16 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS NP
19 DARIUS DE MONTLIEU Fantaisie MARTIN NP
43 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN NP
55 MINSTREL Ines DESPRES NP