BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

6 - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUINOA COUNTRY Krystal THOMAS
2 2 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY
3 3 DARWIN TYWY CHAM Isaure HOHMANN
4 4 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY
5 5 VAL D'OR DE LOIRE Mathieu SIMONNY
6 6 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
7 7 SIGIRIYA DU COSTIL Lou Anne REYNE
8 8 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI
9 9 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN
10 10 CASTING BRIARD Oceane SCALL
11 11 BLOSSOM DE SEGURET Flavie KOKOT
12 12 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON
13 13 CHUCK BERY IN LIVE Manon RAGAUT
14 14 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE
15 15 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
NP 16 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
17 17 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Julie TILLOY
18 18 UNA CASTEL Hugo MOULIE
NP 19 DARIUS DE MONTLIEU Fantaisie MARTIN
20 20 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
21 21 AUNY FANN VINCOU Emma BRANDON
22 22 BEAUTY Gaelle BAUSSERON
23 23 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN
24 24 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
25 25 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW
26 26 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN
27 27 BALLOUNA DE LIAF Charlotte GUILLARD
28 28 ARWEN TAGADA Krystal THOMAS
29 29 VIDOCQ DU MILON Natacha GALLAT
30 30 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
31 31 EUFTIE Clara LOUIS
32 32 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS
33 33 NEPHIN PRIDE Marie TOUCHARD
34 34 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU
35 35 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
36 36 ALESIA DU MILOIR Marie CATREVAULT
37 37 SILENGER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE
38 38 ESKER EXPLORER Blanche LECENDREUX
39 39 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE
40 40 TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX Julie COUTURE
41 41 OZARA Anais GARRIDO
42 42 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
NP 43 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
44 44 BLONDE DE BLONDE Lily BIRCHMORE
45 45 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE
46 46 PRINCESS KATE Lou MARKARIAN
47 47 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
48 48 SCHIC ALORS DES FI Estelle CHAPPES
49 49 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
50 50 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER
51 51 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH
52 52 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
53 53 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Jeanne LECHAIR
54 54 NEPHIN PRIDE Oscar MURUA CHIHUAILAF
NP 55 MINSTREL Ines DESPRES
56 56 BERESINA DE MONTMAIN Lea DAMIAN
57 57 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND
58 58 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Manon BARBETTE
59 59 CARAIBE DE CISAI Henri MEHEZ
60 60 ARBALETTE DE GIEZ Laure DESAINT
61 61 CEDILLE DE RENIVAL Lucie GRELET
62 62 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET
63 63 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI
64 64 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Luna BERTHE
65 65 CULMEEN SCAMAILL Enzo VALLA
66 66 ANNSOLO LA FORESTIERE Clara HELFRICH
67 67 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
68 68 URIELLE II Nancy KERANTERFF
69 69 DYNAMISS DU MYSTERE Celya AUBERTIN
70 70 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER