BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

6a - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
2 1 DIEGO DE VALLET Emma PAKULA
3 2 EAGLE HEATHER Aubane CHARLON
4 3 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI
5 4 HERMES DE LA PLAT Valentine WIART
6 5 ECHO DU CHENE Mailys TRICHET
7 6 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
8 7 BRIDIE DE RESTIVINEN Melanie LOMBARDO
9 8 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
10 9 ABSOLU DE CHATILLON Typhaine TRUBERT
11 10 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA
12 11 VOUASEM Julie LOISEL
13 12 ANTALGIC D'ARGENT Pauline TANIOU
14 13 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
15 14 SHANISCO DU SEREIN Lou Anne MARTIN
16 15 DRAGIBELLE DU ROUGET Coline GALLET
17 16 BEST OF DES TROISMA Maia MOINE
18 17 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
19 18 MARLO Astrid MICHON
20 19 BOGOSSE DU DRAPD'OR Leo GUILLEMIN
21 20 QUINOA DE L'ALOUETTE Emma JANIN
22 21 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
23 22 URIANE DE LARTIGUE Romain GUINJARD
24 23 BANZAI DE LA MILLIERE Reann O NEILL
25 24 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR
NP 25 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
27 26 BLUE TY MOON Manon ORGA
28 27 DEBY DU GARON Taho ELGOYHEN
29 28 TOUPIE DU COTEAU Jeanne RAGOT
30 29 BOREALE D'EMERY Leontine TACQUET
31 30 CORMAC DE SEGURET Clelia DELPORTE
32 31 CERTITUDE MAVRIK Clara ISAMBERT
33 32 PEPITE DE CIVRY Jeanne LEMONNIER
34 33 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN
35 34 APPY GIRL DU REFLEH Eva QUALLA
36 35 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
37 36 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
38 37 COVE'S ROSE Meline GUILLERMO
39 38 RIZOTTO D'EMERY Charlotte SUINOT
40 39 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
41 40 COBALT DE GIVRY Clara SOULIER
42 41 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE
43 42 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT
44 43 ADAMANTE DE BLONDE Ynna DAMERON
45 44 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Matheo DENIBEAU
NP 45 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
47 46 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN
NP 47 DUNE DE LA SELUNE Ruby WYSS
NP 48 BAGHERA DE B'NEVILLE Ilona CUESTAS
50 49 RAPSODIE DU PONTHOUAR Jules GROISNE
51 50 BAILA DA VINKA Elizabeth HARDY
52 51 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER
53 52 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
54 53 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
55 54 CALEO SAN Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
56 55 BETTY BOOP DU BUISSON Pauline HANOUN
57 56 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET
58 57 TAIGA DE L'HALLUE Joshua ARNAL
59 58 SCARLETTE DE L'EST Elsa PAINDORGE
60 59 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX
61 60 BALY DU MILON Charles POUSSIERE
62 61 AMOS DU CLUZEAU Kethlyne HALLEZ
63 62 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
64 63 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
65 64 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND
66 65 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
67 66 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Juliette HOOG
NP 67 CYRCE DES RIVIERES Chloe BIARD
69 68 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET
NP 69 NUMBER ONE D'ALLOBROGIE Zoe ARNEL
71 70 KILLYMARD MELODY Emeline MORA