BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

8 - Poney 2 D Vitesse - Résultats

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
61 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT 0 49.70
2.
27 PRADO DE QUESTRES Colombe TOUZET 0 51.28
3.
22 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN 0 51.76
4.
54 OZARA Anais GARRIDO 0 52.81
5.
48 AKKER D'EYGUILLERE Lili LAFONT 0 52.85
6.
23 SUNSHINE LAD Albane HOYAU 0 53.68
7.
10 OPALINE Zoe DURST 0 54.56
8.
46 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX 0 54.59
9.
69 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 0 54.61
10.
7 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL 0 55.20
11.
70 MENINBLACK Rose CHARVET 0 55.29
12.
80 DEBY DU GARON Taho ELGOYHEN 0 55.98
13.
47 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX 0 56.15
14.
71 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN 0 56.87
15.
20 ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN Marie JEAN 0 57.35
16.
43 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Ylann EZZAHIR 0 57.36
17.
63 URANOS DE MONS Clara ZIEGER 0 58.22
18.
16 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN 0 58.23
19.
36 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA 0 58.93
20.
26 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY 0 59.18
21.
11 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX 0 59.28
22.
52 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS 0 59.56
23.
14 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN 0 59.62
24.
72 SCHIC ALORS DES FI Estelle CHAPPES 0 59.85
25.
78 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET 0 60.09
26.
15 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET 0 60.13
27.
21 BELLA CASTEL Anais RAITIF 0 61.00
28.
45 BANZAI DE LA MILLIERE Reann O NEILL 0 61.58
29.
67 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS 0 62.42
30.
17 CEDILLE DE RENIVAL Lucie GRELET 0 63.06
31.
68 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO 0 63.63
32.
19 ATHENA DE MAIRY Leonie FALLITO 0 65.24
33.
65 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY 0 65.54
34.
41 BICHE RU FLAVIEN Sacha MONTI 0 66.05
35.
77 CAHEREAS PRIDE Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS 0 67.18
36.
4 BELLE D'EN HUE Oceane MENAULT 0 69.40
37.
39 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 4 53.74
38.
76 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER 4 54.25
39.
30 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Matheo DENIBEAU 4 54.29
40.
60 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET 4 55.57
41.
13 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 4 56.79
42.
31 BEKAMROC DE L'ARBALOU Valentin FABIEN 4 58.16
43.
75 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON 4 58.59
44.
29 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER 4 58.65
45.
38 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER 4 58.99
46.
9 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET 4 59.29
47.
59 ANAKINE DES BERTAINES Clea MOULIN 4 59.47
48.
58 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS 4 59.81
49.
49 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN 4 59.99
50.
8 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN 4 61.02
51.
3 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 4 62.36
52.
35 VOLANTE DU SAULAY Pauline PICARD 4 63.29
53.
12 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 4 63.51
54.
66 CASTING BRIARD Oceane SCALL 4 63.86
55.
33 ANGIE VAN DE HONDSRUGHOEV Alice WOOLDERINK 4 65.14
56.
53 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR 4 65.59
57.
37 TOUPIE DU COTEAU Jeanne RAGOT 4 65.98
58.
40 BALY DU MILON Lou MELI 4 66.11
59.
6 BELEM DU FIEF Laura LEMASURIER 4 66.97
60.
79 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE 4 69.04
61.
501 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER 4 72.59
62.
55 BAILE FANACH Sohane DUTRONQUAY 4 84.50
63.
50 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET 8 43.78
64.
56 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL 8 53.90
65.
73 TONUS DE LAGNIVAL Lola BELLIARD 8 57.25
66.
57 ACCORDIAN Marjorie LEDRU 8 57.28
67.
32 ANTALGIC D'ARGENT Pauline TANIOU 8 58.95
68.
18 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER 8 61.94
69.
24 ACCORDIAN Rose CHARVET 8 63.48
70.
1 MENINBLACK Marjorie LEDRU 8 66.06
71.
51 KILTALE MARY ELLEN Eileen RATELET 8 67.07
72.
28 VOYOU DU NAHON Lucie JACOUTON 8 81.27
73.
2 SCATMAN DE MONS Sarah BARNOUD 11 97.02
5 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY EL
34 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA EL
42 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS EL
64 ORPHEE DES ACRES Maelys Ayanna LEONI AB
25 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE NP
44 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW NP
62 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI NP
74 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Morgane CAFFET NP