BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

8 - Poney 2 D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
2 1 MENINBLACK Marjorie LEDRU
3 2 SCATMAN DE MONS Sarah BARNOUD
4 3 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE
5 4 BELLE D'EN HUE Oceane MENAULT
6 5 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY
7 6 BELEM DU FIEF Laura LEMASURIER
8 7 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL
9 8 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN
10 9 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET
11 10 OPALINE Zoe DURST
12 11 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
13 12 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
14 13 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
15 14 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
16 15 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET
17 16 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN
18 17 CEDILLE DE RENIVAL Lucie GRELET
19 18 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER
20 19 ATHENA DE MAIRY Leonie FALLITO
21 20 ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN Marie JEAN
22 21 BELLA CASTEL Anais RAITIF
23 22 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN
24 23 SUNSHINE LAD Albane HOYAU
25 24 ACCORDIAN Rose CHARVET
NP 25 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE
27 26 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY
28 27 PRADO DE QUESTRES Colombe TOUZET
29 28 VOYOU DU NAHON Lucie JACOUTON
30 29 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER
31 30 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Matheo DENIBEAU
32 31 BEKAMROC DE L'ARBALOU Valentin FABIEN
33 32 ANTALGIC D'ARGENT Pauline TANIOU
34 33 ANGIE VAN DE HONDSRUGHOEV Alice WOOLDERINK
35 34 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA
36 35 VOLANTE DU SAULAY Pauline PICARD
37 36 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA
38 37 TOUPIE DU COTEAU Jeanne RAGOT
39 38 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
40 39 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
41 40 BALY DU MILON Lou MELI
42 41 BICHE RU FLAVIEN Sacha MONTI
43 42 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS
44 43 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Ylann EZZAHIR
NP 44 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW
46 45 BANZAI DE LA MILLIERE Reann O NEILL
47 46 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
48 47 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX
49 48 AKKER D'EYGUILLERE Lili LAFONT
50 49 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN
51 50 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET
52 51 KILTALE MARY ELLEN Eileen RATELET
53 52 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS
54 53 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR
55 54 OZARA Anais GARRIDO
56 55 BAILE FANACH Sohane DUTRONQUAY
57 56 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL
58 57 ACCORDIAN Marjorie LEDRU
59 58 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS
60 59 ANAKINE DES BERTAINES Clea MOULIN
61 60 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET
62 61 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT
NP 62 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
64 63 URANOS DE MONS Clara ZIEGER
65 64 ORPHEE DES ACRES Maelys Ayanna LEONI
66 65 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY
67 66 CASTING BRIARD Oceane SCALL
68 67 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS
69 68 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO
70 69 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
71 70 MENINBLACK Rose CHARVET
72 71 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN
73 72 SCHIC ALORS DES FI Estelle CHAPPES
74 73 TONUS DE LAGNIVAL Lola BELLIARD
NP 74 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Morgane CAFFET
76 75 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON
77 76 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER
78 77 CAHEREAS PRIDE Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
79 78 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET
80 79 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE
81 80 DEBY DU GARON Taho ELGOYHEN