BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

10 - As Poney 2D Vitesse - Résultats

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 91
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU 0 53.90
2.
46 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER 0 54.16
3.
45 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON 0 55.68
4.
44 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI 0 55.75
5.
22 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY 0 56.54
6.
33 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON 0 56.65
7.
60 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI 0 57.21
8.
77 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 0 57.23
9.
66 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX 0 57.39
10.
10 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Stella BRIAND 0 57.58
11.
20 TARZAN RU FLAVIEN Louna GARO 0 58.06
12.
90 TISANE DE VIOLAINES Tessa AMOROS 0 58.71
13.
57 OLLGAER DE GRAFFAN Lea LE GALL DOFUNDO 0 59.06
14.
30 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN 0 59.45
15.
2 SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE Lazarie PAQUIN 0 60.03
16.
78 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA 0 60.54
17.
27 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT 0 61.29
18.
47 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE 0 61.88
19.
39 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE 0 62.24
20.
82 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO 0 62.31
21.
61 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ 0 62.75
22.
65 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH 0 63.14
23.
76 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON 0 63.36
24.
80 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER 0 63.46
25.
54 REVE DE MELVILLE Lea DUTHOY 0 63.52
25.
73 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 0 63.52
27.
11 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET 0 63.78
28.
58 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE 0 64.67
29.
59 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY 0 65.76
30.
38 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES 0 66.11
31.
28 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO 0 66.25
32.
84 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL 0 66.60
33.
74 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE 0 66.74
34.
16 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER 0 66.88
34.
32 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 0 66.88
36.
13 UGO DU CYAN Romane GARO 0 67.59
37.
52 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN 0 69.48
38.
35 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN 0 69.56
39.
85 ULTRA DE THOUARE Lisa MIRAILLE 4 57.89
40.
7 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE 4 58.06
41.
4 CALYPSO D'ODIVAL Romane LEROY 4 60.48
42.
67 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT 4 60.82
43.
88 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN 4 61.86
44.
5 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU 4 62.03
45.
12 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR 4 62.43
46.
72 RISKETOU GAVRAIS Manon IUNDT 4 62.58
47.
83 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ 4 62.76
48.
40 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER 4 64.64
49.
69 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 4 64.66
50.
14 CANDYRATON CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU 4 66.01
51.
8 DUNCAN'S STAR Laurick HARDY 4 66.19
52.
68 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER 4 67.32
53.
29 MAUI O'NEILL EDEN Noemie MASSON DEBLAIZE 4 67.67
54.
19 BAMBI DU LAC Constance POCHAUVIN 4 68.11
55.
70 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND 4 68.20
56.
36 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 4 68.96
57.
79 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 4 71.08
58.
34 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD 4 72.14
59.
18 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Chloe LEVY 4 72.37
60.
63 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX 4 74.05
61.
41 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 4 81.21
62.
81 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 8 76.58
63.
17 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET 8 80.66
64.
56 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER 10 94.82
65.
3 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI 10 108.06
66.
86 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE 12 61.12
67.
37 REGLISS DE FERTE Leah NOREVE 12 63.87
68.
21 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD 12 64.00
69.
50 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS 12 65.50
70.
15 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON 12 66.37
71.
23 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE 12 67.14
72.
25 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER 12 72.74
73.
43 DUBBLE YOU DE KALA Helena EK 12 74.81
74.
6 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Tabatha LEVY 12 75.05
75.
53 CRACK DU ROND PRE Margot RENOUARD 16 60.16
501 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE EL
1 VIRTUOSO DU BOC Raphaelle FRIEDRICH EL
26 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET EL
49 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX EL
55 PAT DE TERRETOT Chloe LEVY EL
64 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET EL
87 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO EL
89 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE EL
9 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE NP
31 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE NP
42 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT NP
48 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON NP
51 URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL Ticiel MAYER NP
62 ROMANE D'AUBRAINE Lena PELANDAKIS NP
71 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT NP
75 BERLIOZ D'HENANN Ticiel MAYER NP