BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

10 - As Poney 2D Vitesse - Start List

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE
2 1 VIRTUOSO DU BOC Raphaelle FRIEDRICH
3 2 SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE Lazarie PAQUIN
4 3 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI
5 4 CALYPSO D'ODIVAL Romane LEROY
6 5 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU
7 6 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Tabatha LEVY
8 7 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE
9 8 DUNCAN'S STAR Laurick HARDY
NP 9 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
11 10 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Stella BRIAND
12 11 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET
13 12 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR
14 13 UGO DU CYAN Romane GARO
15 14 CANDYRATON CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU
16 15 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON
17 16 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
18 17 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET
19 18 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Chloe LEVY
20 19 BAMBI DU LAC Constance POCHAUVIN
21 20 TARZAN RU FLAVIEN Louna GARO
22 21 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD
23 22 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY
24 23 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE
25 24 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
26 25 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
27 26 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
28 27 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT
29 28 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
30 29 MAUI O'NEILL EDEN Noemie MASSON DEBLAIZE
31 30 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
NP 31 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
33 32 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
34 33 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON
35 34 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
36 35 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
37 36 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
38 37 REGLISS DE FERTE Leah NOREVE
39 38 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
40 39 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE
41 40 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
42 41 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK
NP 42 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
44 43 DUBBLE YOU DE KALA Helena EK
45 44 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI
46 45 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON
47 46 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER
48 47 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE
NP 48 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
50 49 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX
51 50 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS
NP 51 URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL Ticiel MAYER
53 52 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
54 53 CRACK DU ROND PRE Margot RENOUARD
55 54 REVE DE MELVILLE Lea DUTHOY
56 55 PAT DE TERRETOT Chloe LEVY
57 56 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
58 57 OLLGAER DE GRAFFAN Lea LE GALL DOFUNDO
59 58 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE
60 59 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY
61 60 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI
62 61 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
NP 62 ROMANE D'AUBRAINE Lena PELANDAKIS
64 63 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX
65 64 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
66 65 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH
67 66 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
68 67 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT
69 68 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
70 69 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
71 70 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
NP 71 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
73 72 RISKETOU GAVRAIS Manon IUNDT
74 73 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
75 74 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
NP 75 BERLIOZ D'HENANN Ticiel MAYER
77 76 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON
78 77 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON
79 78 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
80 79 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
81 80 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER
82 81 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
83 82 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO
84 83 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
85 84 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
86 85 ULTRA DE THOUARE Lisa MIRAILLE
87 86 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE
88 87 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO
89 88 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
90 89 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
91 90 TISANE DE VIOLAINES Tessa AMOROS