BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

14 - Poney 3 Vitesse - Résultats

19/04/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
9 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN 0 50.81
2.
28 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 0 51.54
3.
20 KARGA DE SAULIERES Eva GEORGES ZEITOUN 0 52.33
4.
8 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER 0 52.81
5.
23 URANI DE L'ETAPE Adele ANCHE 0 53.20
6.
38 QUETY DES ALIZES Brune EBER 0 53.40
7.
7 VIVOLTA DU HAMEAU Melissa BREUIL 0 53.52
8.
19 BALZANE Romy FERRY 0 53.84
9.
32 ANAKINE DES BERTAINES Clea MOULIN 0 54.93
10.
45 KILTORMER STAR Lyna PETIN 0 55.05
11.
15 RUBIS Pauline JUHE 0 55.60
12.
5 PABLO DES FORESTS Thomas BORDELET 0 55.77
13.
40 QUENOTTE DE CHATEL Maxence DESMET 0 55.81
14.
2 RIBANNA DAINEGER Capucine PAYAN 0 56.23
15.
57 QUANTUM Lea CATREVAULT 0 56.82
16.
41 CRANNARD LEANNE Elodie MEERNOUT 0 57.97
17.
18 ORPHEE DES ACRES Maelys Ayanna LEONI 0 58.11
18.
43 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS 0 58.41
19.
37 FLOYDE FBK Juliette NEDELLEC 0 58.80
20.
24 COMEDIE DES CIBAUDES Clara GRAPIN 0 59.71
21.
51 QURDJAM CHAMPTRESSAC Valentine BINEAU 0 60.02
22.
54 TANGO DES BARIERES Typhaine DUVERNOIS 0 62.45
23.
14 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER 0 62.52
24.
58 MICKY Elisa EBERLIN 0 63.53
25.
36 URFE DE LA COTE Caroline LAVOIGNAT 0 63.96
26.
27 MICKY Anais DURST 0 64.20
27.
55 MISTRAL DE LA CHERE Brune FAIVRE 0 64.90
28.
13 THEODORA DE L'ENCLOS Emma LABADILLE 0 66.40
29.
33 DOLLY Thais DOS SANTOS 0 71.93
30.
6 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT 0 73.87
31.
34 EMILE VAN DE ROCK Lea MAUDEUX 4 55.73
32.
3 DALISKA DES BERTAINES Charlie LEROY 4 59.35
33.
10 RIWAY DU CHATEAU Noeline BOBIN 4 59.69
34.
48 OSIER DU MESNIL Theotim BRAME 4 67.12
35.
26 REVE DE BLONDE Lola GACHON 4 67.86
36.
42 SAGA Adele LEMONNIER 4 67.98
37.
35 QUIVER ROCQ Chloe LE ROCH 4 68.41
38.
56 ELDORADO DE CAMPAGNE Carla BIANCHI 4 69.40
39.
29 CAHEREAS PRIDE Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS 4 72.28
40.
44 ANGIE VAN DE HONDSRUGHOEV Alice WOOLDERINK 4 73.63
41.
52 VIRTUOSE TUTTIFRUTTI Anaelle BARBE LE LUYER 4 76.63
42.
21 PACIFIC INRA Charlotte LEMARCHAND 4 78.45
43.
53 NIKITO Constance PRUDHOMME 4 82.60
44.
31 BOY Marion MELAINE ROBERT 4 83.21
45.
4 QUICKSTAR SCHUERACHER Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS 4 85.98
46.
49 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER 8 71.24
47.
1 SAMBA D'AZUR Timothee NICOLAS 8 86.29
48.
11 ELFERINK'S CHICO Lola BERGAMI 9 93.66
12 ROSHEIM Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH EL
16 MALICE DES BOIS Mylan FIDELAINE EL
17 TARBOT DES DURANDS Auregane ROUSSEAU PETIT EL
22 COMBESHEAD SNAP DRAGON Garance SEYNHAEVE ZIMMER EL
25 ATHOS DE FOURCHES Jeanne FAKHRY EL
30 KRISTALE Florian STUTZMANN EL
39 NEFERTITI JUNIOR Camille CHARRONDIERE EL
46 BOLERO DU FILOU Louis RUIZ EL
47 ROCK DES SOLANS Elina MARTIN EL
50 PACIFIC INRA Victoire PERRIN EL