BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

15 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Chloe LEVY
2 2 BEL AMI VARAGNAC Melina EL AMRI
3 3 ABRICOT DU VERGER Victoria METGE
4 4 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL
5 5 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU
6 6 ALL FOR YOU D'OTHON Anais BARTHELEMY DELGRANDE
7 7 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Lisa DREYDEMY
8 8 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
9 9 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
NP 10 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
11 11 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
12 12 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Morgane CAFFET
NP 13 TICTAC DE BERNIERES Chiara SALINI
14 14 VITAE DU HAM Noeline SOL
NP 15 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA
16 16 VITAM'ROC DES DAUGES Julie HERMELIN
17 17 URABI DE L'AUBE Lola BIGOT
NP 18 SHAMAN Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
19 19 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER
20 20 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON
NP 21 AROBASE DU MOULIN Nathan ROHART
22 22 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON
23 23 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ
24 24 VENDETTA DES BRUYERES Lily JOUBARD
25 25 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
NP 26 ROMEO DES TILLEULS Camille FLE
27 27 UTAH DE CAMPROND Clea ROGER
28 28 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT
29 29 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
NP 30 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
31 31 APPY DAME VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET
32 32 COTTON DU LYS Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
33 33 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Chloe DE RISSEAU
NP 34 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE
35 35 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY
36 36 BIKINI STAR LA RIOUAT Dina MAZZOTTI
NP 37 BEL CANTO D'HURL'VENT Carla ESPOSITO
38 38 LINSFORT SURPRISE Lison CATTEAU
NP 39 BERLIOZ D'HENANN Ticiel MAYER
40 40 ULYRIO MONTVERT Chloe CASTELLANO
41 41 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
42 42 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT
43 43 UPSTAR DE LA BANCALIE Tessa AMOROS
44 44 VIRTUOSO DU BOC Raphaelle FRIEDRICH
45 45 VELOUR DE LA VALLEE Ambre BURGARELLA
46 46 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON
47 47 BAMBA DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
48 48 PAT DE TERRETOT Chloe LEVY
49 49 ALIDADA DU BOURG Clara FOURNERON
NP 50 UKULELE DU BUHOT Lorie DURA
51 51 BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY Lena DREYDEMY
52 52 ULOWAY ROCJ ARBALOU Stella BRIAND
53 53 SOLEIL D'ANGRIE Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
54 54 BOLERO DE TIREPEINE Oceane IACONELLI
55 55 BLUEBERRY DE LYNDE Henri MARMUSE
56 56 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
57 57 VAGALAM DES VERNEDES Eliza RICHARD
58 58 AYE KIWI Anais MALLET
59 59 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO
60 60 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
61 61 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
62 62 VANILLA DE SELLA Claire CHANDON
63 63 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
NP 64 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
65 65 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
66 66 UN MACHNO DE BUTERNE Angele JACKOWSKI
67 67 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN
68 68 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE
69 69 SISSI DE KILTACHY Lea FRISCH
70 70 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Clement GAROFALO
71 71 OKEHURST QUICK SILVER Marie Sarah CARTIGNY
72 72 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
73 73 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY
74 74 TCHA TCHA Margot SAMMIEZ
75 75 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
76 76 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET
77 77 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
78 78 BRISCO DES CHENES Alexis FONTANA
79 79 VECTRA D'ORCAMP Dylan RINGOT
80 80 LAKE LAD Leo ALLARD
NP 81 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Estelle SALOME
82 82 ULTRA DE THOUARE Lisa MIRAILLE
83 83 VENISE DE GARRED Victor HOUZE
84 84 ORCHID'S BRAD Lola MAZIERES
85 85 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
86 86 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY
NP 87 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
NP 88 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT
89 89 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS
90 90 BOBBY DE BLONDE Satheene CHAUVIN