BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

16 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Résultats

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
63 RISKETOU GAVRAIS Manon IUNDT 0 31.31
2.
12 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Emilie LOURME 0 32.14
3.
37 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU 0 32.41
4.
47 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN 0 33.52
5.
58 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Chloe BUCHHOLZER 0 34.31
6.
55 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT 0 34.52
7.
45 VELISKA WILLIAMS Lily Felice VENTALON 0 35.58
8.
15 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Constance CARROIS 0 35.59
9.
31 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lea BRIAND 0 35.68
10.
71 BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S Pauline LEPAGE 0 35.77
11.
59 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER 0 35.83
12.
65 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER 0 36.05
13.
24 DUNCAN'S STAR Laurick HARDY 0 36.92
14.
7 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER 0 37.48
15.
20 SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT Khalisse BOUALI 0 37.57
16.
67 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO 0 40.39
17.
9 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU 4 33.97
18.
64 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 4 34.70
19.
48 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI 4 34.72
20.
10 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE 4 34.99
21.
21 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR 4 35.97
22.
56 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES 4 36.16
23.
11 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE 4 36.75
24.
68 CAYAK DES LECHERES Manon SCHERDING 4 37.45
25.
53 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN 4 43.51
26.
44 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON 8 32.18
27.
42 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT 8 35.43
28.
22 BIWA DE TREILLE Lisandra MATTEI 8 35.54
29.
27 REGLISS DE FERTE Leah NOREVE 8 36.34
30.
40 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 8 36.89
31.
17 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 8 37.73
32.
30 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 8 37.88
33.
74 SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE Lazarie PAQUIN 8 38.50
34.
19 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR 8 38.84
35.
46 PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE Gersende JACOB LE BARON 9 42.99
36.
2 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 10 41.23
37.
36 ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE Marie GRENIER 11 35.26
38.
5 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN 11 52.41
39.
60 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 12 33.82
40.
50 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI 12 34.01
41.
57 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT 12 34.83
42.
26 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE 12 35.13
43.
54 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX 12 36.27
44.
23 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI 12 36.37
45.
34 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Marine VANESSE 12 38.04
46.
28 CANDYRATON CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU 12 39.34
47.
8 RIF DE L'AULNE Margaux FROMAGER 12 39.46
48.
52 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Clemence PREVOST 13 38.53
49.
62 REVE DE MELVILLE Lea DUTHOY 14 50.73
50.
69 QUAPRICE DE VALLIERE Zoe CIROTTEAU 16 52.96
51.
33 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Lou Anne ROSCEL 17 26.25
52.
51 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY 20 37.96
53.
38 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE 25 60.61
54.
39 CRACK DU ROND PRE Margot RENOUARD 26 48.97
55.
73 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER 27 49.77
56.
1 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE 30 67.04
4 BANJO DU PARADIS Juliette MAZIERES EL
13 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Marie DUJARDIN EL
14 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD EL
16 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT EL
18 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI EL
29 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU EL
35 CASH DOLLAR TILIA Manon CHATELIN EL
41 UZURIS DE LA CURE Swan BENHAMMOU EL
43 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS EL
49 AFINITY STAR PORTERON Charlotte LE ROY EL
70 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER EL
72 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET EL
3 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON NP
6 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE NP
25 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT NP
32 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT NP
61 ROMANE D'AUBRAINE Lena PELANDAKIS NP
66 URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL Ticiel MAYER NP