BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

16 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE
2 2 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
NP 3 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON
4 4 BANJO DU PARADIS Juliette MAZIERES
5 5 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN
NP 6 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
7 7 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER
8 8 RIF DE L'AULNE Margaux FROMAGER
9 9 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
10 10 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
11 11 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE
12 12 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Emilie LOURME
13 13 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Marie DUJARDIN
14 14 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
15 15 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Constance CARROIS
16 16 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
17 17 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
18 18 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
19 19 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR
20 20 SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT Khalisse BOUALI
21 21 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR
22 22 BIWA DE TREILLE Lisandra MATTEI
23 23 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
24 24 DUNCAN'S STAR Laurick HARDY
NP 25 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT
26 26 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE
27 27 REGLISS DE FERTE Leah NOREVE
28 28 CANDYRATON CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU
29 29 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
30 30 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
31 31 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lea BRIAND
NP 32 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
33 33 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Lou Anne ROSCEL
34 34 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Marine VANESSE
35 35 CASH DOLLAR TILIA Manon CHATELIN
36 36 ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE Marie GRENIER
37 37 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
38 38 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE
39 39 CRACK DU ROND PRE Margot RENOUARD
40 40 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
41 41 UZURIS DE LA CURE Swan BENHAMMOU
42 42 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT
43 43 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS
44 44 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON
45 45 VELISKA WILLIAMS Lily Felice VENTALON
46 46 PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE Gersende JACOB LE BARON
47 47 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
48 48 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
49 49 AFINITY STAR PORTERON Charlotte LE ROY
50 50 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI
51 51 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY
52 52 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Clemence PREVOST
53 53 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
54 54 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX
55 55 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT
56 56 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
57 57 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT
58 58 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Chloe BUCHHOLZER
59 59 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
60 60 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET
NP 61 ROMANE D'AUBRAINE Lena PELANDAKIS
62 62 REVE DE MELVILLE Lea DUTHOY
63 63 RISKETOU GAVRAIS Manon IUNDT
64 64 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON
65 65 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER
NP 66 URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL Ticiel MAYER
67 67 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO
68 68 CAYAK DES LECHERES Manon SCHERDING
69 69 QUAPRICE DE VALLIERE Zoe CIROTTEAU
70 70 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER
71 71 BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S Pauline LEPAGE
72 72 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
73 73 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
74 74 SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE Lazarie PAQUIN