BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

16a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URENKELINE DU CHENE Edwyn BEZANGER
2 2 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
3 3 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
4 4 BAD BOY DU VOIRLY Fanny COLLIN HENAFF
5 5 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT
6 6 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
7 7 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
8 8 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
9 9 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
NP 10 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
11 11 OLLGAER DE GRAFFAN Lea LE GALL DOFUNDO
12 12 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE
13 13 VICTOIRE DE L'ETANG Marie Lou SINGER
14 14 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE
15 15 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER
16 16 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
17 17 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Philippine GRIMONT
18 18 VOLUBILIS DE LA RISLE Jade DUMUIS
19 19 TARZAN RU FLAVIEN Romane GARO
20 20 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU
21 21 CONREA STAR Anae CZERWIEC
22 22 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER
23 23 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
24 24 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
25 25 CALYPSO D'ODIVAL Romane LEROY
26 26 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET
27 27 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Juliette FAKHRY
28 28 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
29 29 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Stella BRIAND
30 30 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
31 31 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI
NP 32 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
33 33 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT
34 34 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
35 35 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
36 36 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
37 37 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM
38 38 DUBBLE YOU DE KALA Helena EK
39 39 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Teo ASARI BAILLE
40 40 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
41 41 ULYSSE DE FONTLAND Agathe MELLERAY
NP 42 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Tabatha LEVY
43 43 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE
44 44 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO
45 45 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT
46 46 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE
47 47 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
48 48 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
49 49 GARSIDE EMMILOU Thais BIGOT
50 50 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS
NP 51 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
52 52 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD
53 53 ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN Coraline FOURNIER
54 54 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD
55 55 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
56 56 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC
57 57 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
58 58 BAHIA DE SEILLE Elise DELSOL
NP 59 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
60 60 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
61 61 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
62 62 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
63 63 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
64 64 RATINA DE MONTMAIN Lazarie PAQUIN
65 65 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY
66 66 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH
67 67 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
68 68 VIZIR ROC ARBALOU Elsa MEYNADIER
NP 69 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX
70 70 TISANE DE VIOLAINES Tessa AMOROS
71 71 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
72 72 CARAIBE DE CISAI Alice LAINE
73 73 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER