BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

18 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 93
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
54 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 0 28.42
2.
86 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 0 28.43
3.
46 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT 0 29.79
4.
53 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES 0 30.12
5.
39 BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN Salome KARBOUCHE 0 30.72
6.
52 UGO DES PRES Gaelle BAUSSERON 0 31.54
7.
47 MERRIE MATUSHKA Jeremy DUARTE 0 31.56
8.
90 BLUE BOY Eva DROGUE 0 32.29
9.
43 BOOSTER DES LIEUX Margaux SCHAUER 0 32.30
10.
6 LORELEI DU BERYL Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 0 32.58
11.
25 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM 0 32.59
12.
50 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE 0 33.25
13.
21 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Lena MALATRAY 0 33.40
14.
35 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD 0 33.48
15.
49 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Lilya EL HABIB 0 33.59
16.
59 NUTS Lola BORDEREAU 0 33.63
17.
78 BENJY D'EPINOUX Clara LECLERC 0 33.72
18.
30 DARKNESS DE MELVILLE Manon JAMES 0 34.03
19.
89 DILEM VERTEFEUILLES Lena PELANDAKIS 0 34.55
20.
48 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU 0 34.58
21.
13 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET 0 34.95
22.
41 BEST OF MARCHE Romy ORFAIT 0 35.07
23.
37 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN 0 35.12
24.
58 URIANE DE LARTIGUE Romain GUINJARD 0 35.33
25.
31 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN 0 35.58
26.
12 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA 0 35.66
26.
68 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO 0 35.66
28.
42 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Marwan SEREDDINE 0 35.70
29.
24 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 0 35.90
30.
56 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE 0 35.94
31.
74 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE 0 36.04
32.
18 TOTHAMHILL AVIATOR Oceane GOARIN 0 36.37
33.
64 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE 0 36.73
34.
1 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER 0 36.90
35.
60 COMETE M'AUREA Lea FRISCH 0 37.45
36.
26 VERSION POP HARMONY Victoire SOUCHON 0 37.47
37.
45 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS 0 38.11
38.
71 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD 0 38.62
39.
65 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI 0 39.08
40.
503 ALLELOUYA BOIS HUBERT MARGAUX DE VALKENAERE 0 41.46
41.
62 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER 4 31.48
42.
10 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU 4 31.57
43.
40 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT 4 32.06
44.
73 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER 4 32.37
45.
29 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER 4 32.77
46.
80 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI 4 32.88
47.
82 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC 4 33.19
48.
79 PRESTIGE DU CHENE Tamara MAAROUF 4 33.27
49.
77 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT 4 34.09
50.
51 PINOKIO DELA BUQUEUSE Henri MEHEZ 4 35.00
51.
23 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC 4 35.10
52.
34 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL 4 35.30
53.
11 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL 4 36.98
54.
8 CORIANO DE MONTMAIN Apolline DELPLACE 4 39.49
55.
14 APPY GIRL DU REFLEH Eva QUALLA 4 42.48
56.
5 UNEVA DE MELVILLE Lou MARX 5 35.59
57.
85 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES 5 37.82
58.
20 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 5 48.77
59.
55 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD 6 51.62
60.
28 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO 8 34.14
61.
33 BERESINA DE MONTMAIN Lea DAMIAN 8 34.63
62.
502 AAHOOT DE OOPSS Mila HOUSSIN 8 35.76
63.
19 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON 8 36.55
64.
38 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON 8 36.69
65.
67 CHAK Adeline HULIN 8 39.16
66.
27 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 8 39.49
67.
4 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY 8 39.98
68.
70 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN 8 40.88
69.
61 CASTLESIDE VANCOUVER Lilou CARRE 8 41.20
70.
87 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Elise CHAMPAGNE 9 49.31
71.
44 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST 10 34.16
72.
81 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI 12 42.15
73.
57 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI 12 43.29
74.
16 READY TEDDY D'ALBRAN Juline DELACOUR 14 37.66
75.
36 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN 16 33.79
76.
15 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER 18 67.29
77.
32 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA 19 66.73
78.
501 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT 21 35.89
79.
76 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI 23 35.20
80.
7 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON 23 40.31
2 CLOUGHROAK LAD Eulalie NOLL EL
66 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC EL
72 ROMEO DES NOUETTES Clara SCHOCH EL
83 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX EL
3 VIF RU FLAVIEN Chiara PIAULT NP
9 VASSAL DU VAL Anouk LAROCHE NP
17 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON NP
22 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE NP
63 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE NP
69 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE NP
75 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND NP
84 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER NP
88 RESEDA MURALIS Josephine GAILLIOT NP