BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

18 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT
2 502 AAHOOT DE OOPSS Mila HOUSSIN
3 503 ALLELOUYA BOIS HUBERT MARGAUX DE VALKENAERE
4 1 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER
5 2 CLOUGHROAK LAD Eulalie NOLL
NP 3 VIF RU FLAVIEN Chiara PIAULT
7 4 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY
8 5 UNEVA DE MELVILLE Lou MARX
9 6 LORELEI DU BERYL Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
10 7 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON
11 8 CORIANO DE MONTMAIN Apolline DELPLACE
NP 9 VASSAL DU VAL Anouk LAROCHE
13 10 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU
14 11 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL
15 12 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
16 13 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
17 14 APPY GIRL DU REFLEH Eva QUALLA
18 15 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER
19 16 READY TEDDY D'ALBRAN Juline DELACOUR
NP 17 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
21 18 TOTHAMHILL AVIATOR Oceane GOARIN
22 19 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
23 20 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE
24 21 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Lena MALATRAY
NP 22 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
26 23 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC
27 24 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
28 25 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
29 26 VERSION POP HARMONY Victoire SOUCHON
30 27 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
31 28 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
32 29 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER
33 30 DARKNESS DE MELVILLE Manon JAMES
34 31 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN
35 32 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA
36 33 BERESINA DE MONTMAIN Lea DAMIAN
37 34 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL
38 35 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD
39 36 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN
40 37 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN
41 38 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
42 39 BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN Salome KARBOUCHE
43 40 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT
44 41 BEST OF MARCHE Romy ORFAIT
45 42 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Marwan SEREDDINE
46 43 BOOSTER DES LIEUX Margaux SCHAUER
47 44 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
48 45 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
49 46 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT
50 47 MERRIE MATUSHKA Jeremy DUARTE
51 48 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU
52 49 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Lilya EL HABIB
53 50 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE
54 51 PINOKIO DELA BUQUEUSE Henri MEHEZ
55 52 UGO DES PRES Gaelle BAUSSERON
56 53 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
57 54 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK
58 55 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
59 56 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE
60 57 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
61 58 URIANE DE LARTIGUE Romain GUINJARD
62 59 NUTS Lola BORDEREAU
63 60 COMETE M'AUREA Lea FRISCH
64 61 CASTLESIDE VANCOUVER Lilou CARRE
65 62 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
NP 63 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
67 64 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
68 65 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
69 66 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
70 67 CHAK Adeline HULIN
71 68 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
NP 69 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE
73 70 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN
74 71 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
75 72 ROMEO DES NOUETTES Clara SCHOCH
76 73 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER
77 74 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE
NP 75 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
79 76 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI
80 77 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
81 78 BENJY D'EPINOUX Clara LECLERC
82 79 PRESTIGE DU CHENE Tamara MAAROUF
83 80 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI
84 81 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI
85 82 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
86 83 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX
NP 84 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
88 85 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES
89 86 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
90 87 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Elise CHAMPAGNE
NP 88 RESEDA MURALIS Josephine GAILLIOT
92 89 DILEM VERTEFEUILLES Lena PELANDAKIS
93 90 BLUE BOY Eva DROGUE