BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

18a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
2 502 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
3 503 VENGA DERLENN rosalie SCHMITT
4 1 KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH Eva HERBELET
5 2 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
6 3 POLO DE MAROLLES Charline DECAUX
7 4 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
8 5 ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT Josephine TOUSSAINT
9 6 UPPSALA DE L'ALLOEU Eline DELPORTE
10 7 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
11 8 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
12 9 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Maely NOLEO
13 10 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
14 11 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Louisa VALKYSER
15 12 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
16 13 ROCKY DE CISAI Thais TOUTAIN
17 14 PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE Gersende JACOB LE BARON
18 15 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Mathis BROUARD
19 16 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER
20 17 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
21 18 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER
22 19 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
23 20 COPPACABANA Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
24 21 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA
25 22 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
26 23 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Noa BRETON
27 24 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
28 25 ALBA DE LA CERISAIE Marie COUCHET
29 26 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
30 27 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
31 28 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
32 29 TRICKTRAK SLEPOWRON Arthur THIVILLIER
33 30 BANCO DE CHAMBORD Alix SAUVAGE
34 31 URANIE DU GUE BESNIER Leah LARUE
35 32 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS
36 33 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN
37 34 ULYSSE Alice KUNZ
38 35 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
39 36 ROSIE TIGUE Zoe ROGE
40 37 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES Anaelle BELLANGER
NP 38 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
42 39 EAGLE HEATHER Aubane CHARLON
43 40 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN
44 41 CORRIB CREST CHLOE Camille RICCHIAZZI
45 42 SANBLAGUE DE SOULAC Romane HAMON
46 43 URIO JUNNG Aubane DROCOURT
47 44 QURACK BEAUTY FORT Emy AQUINO
48 45 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
49 46 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Philippine GRIMONT
50 47 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
51 48 UBRANO Eva THERET
52 49 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON
53 50 BEAUTY RU FLAVIEN Tara MERCIER
54 51 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
NP 52 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER
56 53 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
57 54 REBANNE DU MILON Lola SZYMANSKI
58 55 UTAH DE BONJAC Alix BROUDOUX
59 56 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
60 57 BEAUTY Gaelle BAUSSERON
NP 58 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
62 59 APPOLON DU ROC Camille BALCON
63 60 ARIANE DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
64 61 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
65 62 ABORABORA DES NUITS Manon GALLOT
66 63 BLONDE DE BLONDE Lily BIRCHMORE
67 64 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT
68 65 TORNADE ESS Jade LERICHE
NP 66 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
70 67 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Lea PONCOT
71 68 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN
72 69 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
73 70 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD
74 71 RYAD DES CHOUANS Clara DUHALDE
75 72 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
76 73 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
77 74 ABEILLE Nakissa DEBROSSES
78 75 QUENOTTE Manon LETURQUE
79 76 PRINCESSE DES PATRATS Pierre CILLIER
80 77 STEPPE DE L'ALLOEU Margot LESCUREUX
NP 78 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS
82 79 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND
83 80 BETTY BOOP ST CLAIR Margot RESENTERRA
84 81 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
85 82 NUMBER ONE D'ALLOBROGIE Zoe ARNEL
86 83 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE
87 84 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
88 85 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI
89 86 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
90 87 REPLIQUE DU VERBOSC Sasha FRANCOIS
91 88 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
92 89 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
93 90 ROMEO LOVE DE CE Roxanne DIEU