BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

19 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Madeleine LE MEUT
2 2 SHANISCO DU SEREIN Isaure HOHMANN
3 3 VOILA CASTEL Lily BOUCHARD
4 4 BLACK MAMBA Lea JAHIER
5 5 ARD'ROCK IN LIVE Moana ETTORI
6 6 QUINOA DE L'ALOUETTE Emma JANIN
7 7 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
8 8 VANILLE DU RIBLON Tabatha TOLEDANO
9 9 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
10 10 APPLE PAILLE Romain SAUZAY
11 11 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
12 12 BLOSSOM DE SEGURET Flavie KOKOT
13 13 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI
14 14 RAPSODIE DU PONTHOUAR Jules GROISNE
15 15 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
16 16 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
17 17 SCATMAN DE MONS Sarah BARNOUD
18 18 BOMARDHINO Morgane DEVAUCHELLE
19 19 PAVOT DE MONTMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
20 20 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
21 21 ROMANCE DU MILON Jules DUJARDIN
22 22 URY UP DE LANCON Sebastien TEFIT
23 23 MOCKBEGGAR BLAZE II Emie VANNIER
24 24 AMOS DU CLUZEAU Kethlyne HALLEZ
25 25 ATOMIC JUSTICE Philomene GAILLIOT
26 26 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW
27 27 QOLINNE BLUE Marie CARLIER
28 28 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
29 29 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Juliette HOOG
30 30 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
31 31 ABSOLU DE CHATILLON Typhaine TRUBERT
32 32 ARWEN DE LESSART Lena MALATRAY
33 33 DEBY DU GARON Taho ELGOYHEN
34 34 AVENIR DU BREUIL Lucie RECHOU
35 35 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER
36 36 BLUE TY MOON Manon ORGA
37 37 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI
NP 38 ARCOS DE LA ROCHE Chloe BIARD
39 39 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER
40 40 MERRIE MATUSHKA Jeremy DUARTE
41 41 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
42 42 URKANNE DU RICOLIN Jade CHALMEL
43 43 URIELLE II Nancy KERANTERFF
44 44 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT
45 45 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
46 46 BRIDIE DE RESTIVINEN Melanie LOMBARDO
47 47 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
48 48 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
49 49 AUNY FANN VINCOU Emma BRANDON
50 50 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
NP 51 RANGOON DE LARGUIT Carla SCARPA
52 52 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
53 53 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT
54 54 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS
55 55 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
56 56 SAVANE DU PONTHOUAR Laure JACOB
57 57 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE
58 58 ROSIE TIGUE Zoe ROGE
59 59 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY
60 60 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH
61 61 ORGANDI DE VALMONT Lea BEAUVALLET
62 62 URANOS DE MONS Clara ZIEGER
63 63 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
64 64 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
65 65 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE
66 66 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY
67 67 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Maely NOLEO
68 68 VITAMINE NEAL Amalia RIBEIRO FLORINDO
69 69 DARWIN TYWY CHAM Isaure HOHMANN
70 70 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Madeleine LE MEUT
71 71 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN
72 72 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR
73 73 ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN Marie JEAN
74 74 APOLLO CREED Laudine PERCHER MIQUEL
75 75 BELEM DU FIEF Laura LEMASURIER
NP 76 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
77 77 ECHO DU CHENE Mailys TRICHET
78 78 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
79 79 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN
80 80 ARIANE DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
81 81 GLENLO LITTLE CHRISTMAS Aurore CHARTON
82 82 UGO DES PRES Gaelle BAUSSERON
NP 83 DUNE DE LA SELUNE Ruby WYSS
84 84 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND