BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

22a - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Résultats

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
37 KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH Eva HERBELET 0 26.53
2.
16 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 0 27.87
3.
33 TWIX Jules SCHPETLEVANE 0 29.34
4.
10 CALI'HOPE DE CER Lea SCHAPPACHER 0 29.36
5.
47 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Alexandra VELIKOROUSSOV 0 30.19
6.
41 MILLOWAY DU PINSON Violette BONNET 0 30.53
7.
44 ALTO DE CHASSINEL Morgane HEBTING 0 30.65
8.
26 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS 0 31.21
9.
42 ENERGIE LEAM PONDI Julia RIGAUD 0 31.44
10.
43 ATOMIC JUSTICE Philomene GAILLIOT 0 31.48
11.
13 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN 0 32.51
12.
25 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE 0 32.54
13.
48 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD 0 32.76
14.
17 PEGASE DE VALMONT Camille PETIT HUGUENIN 0 33.17
15.
30 OPALINE DU CLAUD Ameline MARTINS 0 33.65
16.
38 SPIRIT DE SAINT PEYRE Julie MIGNOT 0 33.87
17.
20 QOLINNE BLUE Luyana HAMMADI 0 33.94
18.
40 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE 0 34.23
19.
3 SOFIA Marine VESTRIS 0 34.85
20.
45 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Kanel BRELEUR 0 37.44
21.
7 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY 0 39.82
22.
15 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL 4 27.96
23.
49 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN 4 28.80
24.
46 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER 4 30.93
25.
5 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER 4 31.15
26.
34 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET 4 31.23
27.
27 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN 4 31.42
28.
9 BELLE DE BEAUREGARD Zoe NURY 4 33.70
29.
29 URFE DE LA COTE Caroline LAVOIGNAT 4 33.85
30.
12 BROADLEY BERNICE Aude COUFFIN 4 34.44
31.
21 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 4 36.70
32.
11 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN 4 41.97
33.
8 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN 4 43.47
34.
22 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Camille CANTIE 4 45.22
35.
18 DRAILLE DE LAUTE Lea Marie BRUN 5 36.76
36.
32 TAQUIN DE BELFIOL Emma BAILLY 5 38.47
37.
14 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER 8 27.44
38.
28 PING PONG DES PLAINS Angeline LECLERE 8 30.76
39.
23 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE 8 31.65
40.
4 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON 8 32.87
41.
35 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET 8 33.59
42.
31 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA 8 46.20
43.
36 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY 9 47.15
1 DADDY FANN DU MARAIS Violette BONNET EL
2 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO EL
19 FREDDY Sixtine ALONZO EL
39 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER EL
6 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE NP
24 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE NP