BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

22a - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DADDY FANN DU MARAIS Violette BONNET
2 2 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO
3 3 SOFIA Marine VESTRIS
4 4 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON
5 5 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER
NP 6 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE
7 7 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY
8 8 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
9 9 BELLE DE BEAUREGARD Zoe NURY
10 10 CALI'HOPE DE CER Lea SCHAPPACHER
11 11 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
12 12 BROADLEY BERNICE Aude COUFFIN
13 13 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN
14 14 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER
15 15 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL
16 16 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN
17 17 PEGASE DE VALMONT Camille PETIT HUGUENIN
18 18 DRAILLE DE LAUTE Lea Marie BRUN
19 19 FREDDY Sixtine ALONZO
20 20 QOLINNE BLUE Luyana HAMMADI
21 21 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
22 22 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Camille CANTIE
23 23 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE
NP 24 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE
25 25 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE
26 26 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS
27 27 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN
28 28 PING PONG DES PLAINS Angeline LECLERE
29 29 URFE DE LA COTE Caroline LAVOIGNAT
30 30 OPALINE DU CLAUD Ameline MARTINS
31 31 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA
32 32 TAQUIN DE BELFIOL Emma BAILLY
33 33 TWIX Jules SCHPETLEVANE
34 34 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET
35 35 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET
36 36 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY
37 37 KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH Eva HERBELET
38 38 SPIRIT DE SAINT PEYRE Julie MIGNOT
39 39 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER
40 40 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE
41 41 MILLOWAY DU PINSON Violette BONNET
42 42 ENERGIE LEAM PONDI Julia RIGAUD
43 43 ATOMIC JUSTICE Philomene GAILLIOT
44 44 ALTO DE CHASSINEL Morgane HEBTING
45 45 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Kanel BRELEUR
46 46 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
47 47 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Alexandra VELIKOROUSSOV
48 48 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD
49 49 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN