BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

24 - Poney 3 Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ACTIE DU MAFFRAY Antoine DE SOUSA
2 2 OSIER DU MESNIL Theotim BRAME
3 3 NIGHT CLUB Clara BOVET
4 4 ROCK DES SOLANS Elina MARTIN
5 5 BOY Marion MELAINE ROBERT
6 6 KILTORMER STAR Lyna PETIN
7 7 FLOYDE FBK Juliette NEDELLEC
8 8 MISTRAL DE LA CHERE Brune FAIVRE
9 9 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
10 10 VIVOLTA DU HAMEAU Melissa BREUIL
11 11 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Elodie DOS SANTOS
12 12 QUANTUM Lea CATREVAULT
13 13 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT
14 14 AOUTIAOUT DE LA HUTTE Clementine CASTEX
15 15 ATHOS DE FOURCHES Jeanne FAKHRY
16 16 NIKITO Constance PRUDHOMME
17 17 RUBIS Pauline JUHE
18 18 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Alyssa ROUX
19 19 SARDIS HARVEST QUEEN THE Manon DE MALEZIEU
20 20 ROQUETTE DU MOULIN Pauline BORDIER
21 21 ROWHILL TOPPER Jeanne LEMELLE
22 22 BUARTHYROEN BRENIN Eugenie AUDINEAU
23 23 WILGENHAAR'S STRAUSS Antoine DE SOUSA
24 24 URITOP D'EMERY Mae JOUANET VERZELEN
25 25 NIGHT CLUB Serena PORRETTA
26 26 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER
27 27 RIBANNA DAINEGER Capucine PAYAN
28 28 JAPPELOUP Lola RUIZ
29 29 ECLAIR DE LUNE Camille ELISSALDE
30 30 CHANEL DE FOURCHES Lucie LALAURIE GOOSSENS
31 31 OP LA BOUM Alycia LIESNARD
32 32 SAMBA OOPSS Anais GILBERT FASSIN
33 33 REVE DE BLONDE Lola GACHON
34 34 BALMYA DES BERTAINES Lena CARON
35 35 QUETY DES ALIZES Brune EBER
36 36 KRISTALE Florian STUTZMANN
37 37 MONEEN BEAG Nathalie KOCK
38 38 MICKY Anais DURST
39 39 DALVA DES LUNES Charlie MILHEM
40 40 DOLCE VITA DU CAUROY Eloise LENOIR
41 41 ROSHEIM Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH
42 42 THEODORA DE L'ENCLOS Emma LABADILLE
43 43 BALZANE Romy FERRY
44 44 MASTER Anae DELLERBA
45 45 KARGA DE SAULIERES Eva GEORGES ZEITOUN
46 46 VUDEAL MILLENIUM Melissa BOUROUT
47 47 LUTIN Clothilde KESSEL
48 48 NEFERTITI JUNIOR Camille CHARRONDIERE
49 49 ASTREE DU MILON Titouan DUPARC
50 50 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN
NP 51 URANI DE L'ETAPE Adele ANCHE
NP 52 VIRTUOSE D'ANGELS Valentine DOS SANTOS REIS
53 53 IDEM DE CISAI Victoire PERRIN
54 54 TANGO DES BARIERES Typhaine DUVERNOIS
55 55 LOU DELICIERE Caroline POUL
56 56 PABLO DES FORESTS Thomas BORDELET
57 57 ELDORADO DE CAMPAGNE Carla BIANCHI
58 58 ET OOPSS LA CASTEL Anouk SECHER
59 59 BOLERO DU FILOU Louis RUIZ
60 60 COMBESHEAD SNAP DRAGON Garance SEYNHAEVE ZIMMER
61 61 ROQUETTE DU MOULIN Laura MIGNOT
62 62 ECLAIR DE LUNE Charlotte LEMARCHAND
63 63 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS
64 64 CHUPA CHUPS D'YL Chloe DAVIN
65 65 COMEDIE DES CIBAUDES Clara GRAPIN
66 66 SAGA Adele LEMONNIER
67 67 ROWHILL TOPPER Camille TONY GUILLEMAN
68 68 AZIELLO DES BERTAINES Emma KRAMARZ
69 69 OSCAR Chiara BROTHIER
70 70 QUENOTTE DE CHATEL Maxence DESMET
71 71 OPALINE Elisa EBERLIN
72 72 ACTIE DU MAFFRAY Lou CLEMENT
73 73 DIABOLO Lena LOPEZ