BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

25 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT
2 1 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER
3 2 ALL FOR YOU D'OTHON Anais BARTHELEMY DELGRANDE
4 3 AYE KIWI Anais MALLET
5 4 OKEHURST QUICK SILVER Marie Sarah CARTIGNY
6 5 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE
7 6 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ
NP 7 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
9 8 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
NP 9 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA
11 10 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Clement GAROFALO
12 11 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS
13 12 APPY DAME VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET
14 13 BIKINI STAR LA RIOUAT Dina MAZZOTTI
15 14 CRAZY DE COURTENSON Emilie REDOR
16 15 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
NP 16 TICTAC DE BERNIERES Chiara SALINI
18 17 ABRICOT DU VERGER Victoria METGE
NP 18 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
20 19 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON
21 20 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY
22 21 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON
NP 22 VANILLA DE SELLA Claire CHANDON
24 23 BOLERO DE TIREPEINE Oceane IACONELLI
25 24 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET
NP 25 ROMANE D'AUBRAINE Lena PELANDAKIS
27 26 BRISCO DES CHENES Alexis FONTANA
28 27 VICTOIRE DE L'ETANG Marie Lou SINGER
29 28 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN
30 29 ORCHID'S BRAD Lola MAZIERES
NP 30 SHAMAN Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
32 31 BEL AMI VARAGNAC Melina EL AMRI
33 32 BLUEBERRY DE LYNDE Henri MARMUSE
34 33 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB
NP 34 BEL CANTO D'HURL'VENT Carla ESPOSITO
36 35 BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY Lena DREYDEMY
37 36 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY
NP 37 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
39 38 BAMBA DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
40 39 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
41 40 URABI DE L'AUBE Lola BIGOT
42 41 VENISE DE GARRED Victor HOUZE
43 42 ALIDADA DU BOURG Clara FOURNERON
44 43 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
45 44 SISSI DE KILTACHY Lea FRISCH
46 45 UTAH DE CAMPROND Clea ROGER
NP 46 UKULELE DU BUHOT Lorie DURA
48 47 COTTON DU LYS Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
49 48 ULOWAY ROCJ ARBALOU Stella BRIAND
50 49 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
51 50 LINSFORT SURPRISE Lison CATTEAU
NP 51 AROBASE DU MOULIN Nathan ROHART
53 52 UPSTAR DE LA BANCALIE Tessa AMOROS
54 53 VITAE DU HAM Noeline SOL
55 54 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY
56 55 ULYRIO MONTVERT Chloe CASTELLANO
57 56 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
58 57 LAKE LAD Leo ALLARD
59 58 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
60 59 TUTTI FRUTTI Leyna PAPORE
NP 60 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE
62 61 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
63 62 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Chloe DE RISSEAU
64 63 BOBBY DE BLONDE Satheene CHAUVIN
65 64 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
66 65 VELOUR DE LA VALLEE Ambre BURGARELLA
67 66 VIRTUOSO DU BOC Raphaelle FRIEDRICH
68 67 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
69 68 ULTRA DE THOUARE Lisa MIRAILLE
70 69 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
71 70 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO
72 71 UN MACHNO DE BUTERNE Angele JACKOWSKI
73 72 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
74 73 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU
75 74 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Lisa DREYDEMY
NP 75 ROMEO DES TILLEULS Camille FLE
77 76 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER
78 77 TCHA TCHA Margot SAMMIEZ
79 78 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Morgane CAFFET
NP 79 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
81 80 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
82 81 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN
83 82 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
84 83 VAGALAM DES VERNEDES Eliza RICHARD
85 84 SOLEIL D'ANGRIE Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
NP 85 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Estelle SALOME
87 86 VOYOU D'INDICA Manon GONTARD