BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

26 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
2 1 REGLISS DE FERTE Leah NOREVE
3 2 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER
4 3 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
5 4 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Teo ASARI BAILLE
6 5 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lea BRIAND
7 6 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
8 7 PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE Gersende JACOB LE BARON
9 8 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
10 9 CORIANO DE MONTMAIN Dylan RINGOT
11 10 CAYAK DES LECHERES Manon SCHERDING
NP 11 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT
13 12 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW
14 13 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
15 14 TARZAN RU FLAVIEN Louna GARO
16 15 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS
NP 16 SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE Lazarie PAQUIN
18 17 VELISKA WILLIAMS Lily Felice VENTALON
19 18 BLACK MAMBA Leyna PAPORE
20 19 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Marion MATTERN
21 20 RIF DE L'AULNE Margaux FROMAGER
22 21 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
NP 22 URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL Ticiel MAYER
24 23 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Clemence PREVOST
25 24 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE
NP 25 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Manon FAUCET
27 26 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
28 27 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
29 28 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
NP 29 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Tabatha LEVY
31 30 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON
32 31 RISKETOU GAVRAIS Manon IUNDT
33 32 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR
34 33 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
35 34 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
NP 35 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
37 36 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE
38 37 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
39 38 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
40 39 TISANE DE VIOLAINES Tessa AMOROS
41 40 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL
42 41 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
43 42 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC
44 43 SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT Khalisse BOUALI
45 44 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Emilie LOURME
46 45 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT
NP 46 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
48 47 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
49 48 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT
50 49 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY
51 50 OLLGAER DE GRAFFAN Lea LE GALL DOFUNDO
52 51 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
53 52 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE
54 53 CABRIOLE MAD Timothe COSTECALDE
55 54 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
56 55 ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE Marie GRENIER
57 56 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
NP 57 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
59 58 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
60 59 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI
61 60 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
62 61 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Juliette FAKHRY
63 62 NUTS Lola BORDEREAU
NP 63 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
65 64 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
66 65 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Lou Anne ROSCEL
67 66 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD
68 67 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
NP 68 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
NP 69 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
71 70 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE
72 71 PRESTIGE DU CHENE Tamara MAAROUF
73 72 UPPSALA D'ORLOV Lucie DESPLAT
74 73 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
75 74 BALAFENN D'AVEN Manon FAUCET
76 75 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN