BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

26a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
2 petit parquet - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE
2 1 URENKELINE DU CHENE Edwyn BEZANGER
3 2 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Carla CORDON
4 3 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER
5 4 AFINITY STAR PORTERON Charlotte LE ROY
6 5 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
7 6 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
8 7 CASH DOLLAR TILIA Manon CHATELIN
9 8 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE
10 9 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK
11 10 VIRGULE DE L'AUMOY Marie Ann SULLIVAN
12 11 BERLIOZ D'HENANN Ticiel MAYER
13 12 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Constance CARROIS
14 13 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
15 14 BIWA DE TREILLE Lisandra MATTEI
16 15 ULYSSE DE FONTLAND Agathe MELLERAY
17 16 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT
18 17 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
19 18 BANJO DU PARADIS Juliette MAZIERES
20 19 CRUMBLE CHOICE Syrine YACOUB
21 20 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO
22 21 UZURIS DE LA CURE Swan BENHAMMOU
23 22 UGO DU CYAN Louna GARO
24 23 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH
25 24 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
26 25 DUNCAN'S STAR Laurick HARDY
27 26 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Stella BRIAND
28 27 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
29 28 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND
30 29 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR
31 30 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
32 31 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
33 32 VIZIR ROC ARBALOU Elsa MEYNADIER
34 33 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
35 34 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Philippine GRIMONT
36 35 RATINA DE MONTMAIN Lazarie PAQUIN
37 36 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET
38 37 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
39 38 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET
40 39 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
41 40 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
42 41 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER
43 42 CALYPSO D'ODIVAL Romane LEROY
44 43 GARSIDE EMMILOU Thais BIGOT
45 44 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS
46 45 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON
47 46 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
48 47 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT
49 48 VENDETTA DES BRUYERES Lily JOUBARD
50 49 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
51 50 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT
52 51 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
53 52 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX
54 53 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
55 54 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Chloe BUCHHOLZER
56 55 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER
57 56 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Amaya LECUONA
58 57 VOLUBILIS DE LA RISLE Jade DUMUIS
59 58 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT
60 59 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
61 60 BAD BOY DU VOIRLY Fanny COLLIN HENAFF
62 61 COMEDIA DELL'ARTE Sacha FARINEAU MARKA
63 62 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
64 63 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER
65 64 BAHIA DE SEILLE Elise DELSOL
66 65 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX
67 66 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Marie DUJARDIN
68 67 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO
69 68 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
70 69 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
71 70 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY
72 71 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
73 72 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
74 73 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
75 74 VENUS DE JIEF Garance DE CORNULIER