BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

29 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 92
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
33 BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN Salome KARBOUCHE 0 25.73
2.
34 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 0 25.74
3.
90 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT 0 26.24
4.
43 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 0 26.43
5.
29 STEPPE DE L'ALLOEU Margot LESCUREUX 0 27.14
6.
61 QUENOTTE Manon LETURQUE 0 27.64
7.
39 VIRGULE NILS Camille SAPIN 0 27.73
8.
87 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL 0 27.89
9.
13 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER 0 28.14
10.
49 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN 0 28.41
11.
67 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER 0 28.70
12.
53 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER 0 28.89
13.
23 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE 0 29.20
14.
22 BOOSTER DES LIEUX Margaux SCHAUER 0 29.28
15.
68 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER 0 29.55
16.
77 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU 0 29.87
17.
40 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Mahault DE TARRAGON 0 30.16
18.
51 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE 0 30.28
19.
11 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL 0 30.51
20.
24 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN 0 30.61
21.
81 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Maely NOLEO 0 30.81
22.
2 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO 0 31.81
23.
26 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN 0 31.86
24.
38 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Marwan SEREDDINE 0 32.00
25.
85 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE 0 33.05
26.
74 APPOLON DU ROC Camille BALCON 0 33.38
27.
42 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA 0 33.67
28.
69 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA 0 37.31
29.
88 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON 0 39.80
30.
21 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER 4 27.11
31.
72 DARKNESS DE MELVILLE Manon JAMES 4 27.25
32.
64 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU 4 27.62
33.
14 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Lilya EL HABIB 4 27.73
34.
65 CAEMANSEL GEORGIE BOY Rachel TOUBOUL 4 27.78
35.
76 DILEM VERTEFEUILLES Lena PELANDAKIS 4 28.67
36.
63 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN 4 28.80
37.
59 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET 4 29.22
38.
3 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN 4 29.45
39.
20 ABORABORA DES NUITS Manon GALLOT 4 29.63
40.
57 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM 4 29.86
41.
82 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN 4 29.90
42.
70 CONREA STAR Anae CZERWIEC 4 31.81
43.
15 SYLVIO D'EMERY Yvanna TARIN 4 32.31
44.
5 VIVA LA VIDA Talya MAILLARD 4 32.51
45.
18 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS 4 34.08
46.
16 COMETE M'AUREA Lea FRISCH 4 36.00
47.
62 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE 4 37.25
48.
12 BACARA DE GROSSETIERE Clovis GUILLAUMIN 4 38.21
49.
41 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC 4 39.44
50.
1 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER 5 38.35
51.
58 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD 5 43.85
52.
55 UNA CASTEL Laura MOULIE 8 25.90
53.
47 MERRIE MATUSHKA Jeremy DUARTE 8 26.29
54.
80 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Lena MALATRAY 8 27.20
55.
17 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE 8 27.91
56.
7 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT 8 31.34
57.
44 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL 8 31.55
58.
6 ESKER EXPLORER Blanche BOURBONNEUX 8 31.99
59.
9 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE 8 33.96
60.
89 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT 8 35.81
61.
86 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI 8 36.23
62.
50 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI 8 37.39
63.
36 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD 9 27.43
64.
79 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA 9 29.14
65.
31 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX 9 58.10
66.
25 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Philippine GRIMONT 10 47.86
67.
10 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES Anaelle BELLANGER 12 31.89
68.
75 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN 12 37.46
69.
4 PRINCESSE DES PATRATS Pierre CILLIER 14 45.21
70.
45 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER 16 31.27
71.
84 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON 16 52.87
72.
19 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON 16 56.12
73.
66 SANBLAGUE DE SOULAC Romane HAMON 20 37.02
74.
71 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD 21 56.68
75.
37 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC 27 36.34
501 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT EL
28 ROMEO LOVE DE CE Roxanne DIEU EL
30 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU EL
32 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY EL
35 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO EL
54 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET EL
78 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE EL
502 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET EL
8 QOUMA DU ROCHER Diane MORALES AB
83 ALBA DE LA CERISAIE Marie COUCHET AB
27 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE NP
46 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND NP
48 ROMEO DES NOUETTES Clara SCHOCH NP
52 CHAK Adeline HULIN NP
56 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX NP
60 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE NP
73 COMEDIA DELL'ARTE Sacha FARINEAU MARKA NP