BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

29 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT
2 1 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER
3 2 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
4 3 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN
5 4 PRINCESSE DES PATRATS Pierre CILLIER
6 5 VIVA LA VIDA Talya MAILLARD
7 6 ESKER EXPLORER Blanche BOURBONNEUX
8 7 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT
9 8 QOUMA DU ROCHER Diane MORALES
10 9 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
11 10 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES Anaelle BELLANGER
12 11 BACCARAT DES RAVIERES Maud SIEGEL
13 12 BACARA DE GROSSETIERE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
14 13 CERES DU RUXELIER Emma MULLER
15 14 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Lilya EL HABIB
16 15 SYLVIO D'EMERY Yvanna TARIN
17 16 COMETE M'AUREA Lea FRISCH
18 17 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
19 18 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
20 19 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
21 20 ABORABORA DES NUITS Manon GALLOT
22 21 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
23 22 BOOSTER DES LIEUX Margaux SCHAUER
24 23 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
25 24 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN
26 25 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Philippine GRIMONT
27 26 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN
NP 27 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
29 28 ROMEO LOVE DE CE Roxanne DIEU
30 29 STEPPE DE L'ALLOEU Margot LESCUREUX
31 30 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU
32 31 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
33 32 VAZIA DES FI Amelie BACHONGY
34 33 BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN Salome KARBOUCHE
35 34 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
36 35 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
37 36 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD
38 37 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
39 38 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Marwan SEREDDINE
40 39 VIRGULE NILS Camille SAPIN
41 40 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Mahault DE TARRAGON
42 41 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC
43 42 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
44 43 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
45 44 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
46 45 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
NP 46 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
48 47 MERRIE MATUSHKA Jeremy DUARTE
NP 48 ROMEO DES NOUETTES Clara SCHOCH
50 49 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN
51 50 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
52 51 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE
NP 52 CHAK Adeline HULIN
54 53 CADEL DES FRICHES Gaelle SIMLER
55 54 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
56 55 UNA CASTEL Laura MOULIE
NP 56 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX
58 57 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM
59 58 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD
60 59 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
NP 60 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE
62 61 QUENOTTE Manon LETURQUE
63 62 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE
64 63 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
65 64 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU
66 65 CAEMANSEL GEORGIE BOY Rachel TOUBOUL
67 66 SANBLAGUE DE SOULAC Romane HAMON
68 67 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER
69 68 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER
70 69 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA
71 70 CONREA STAR Anae CZERWIEC
73 71 VICTOIRE DE LALANDE Elisabeth HILD
74 72 DARKNESS DE MELVILLE Manon JAMES
NP 73 COMEDIA DELL'ARTE Sacha FARINEAU MARKA
76 74 APPOLON DU ROC Camille BALCON
77 75 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
78 76 DILEM VERTEFEUILLES Lena PELANDAKIS
79 77 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
80 78 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE
81 79 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA
82 80 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Lena MALATRAY
83 81 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Maely NOLEO
84 82 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
85 83 ALBA DE LA CERISAIE Marie COUCHET
86 84 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON
87 85 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE
88 86 AUBEPINE DE BONJAC Talia CARRIERI
89 87 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
90 88 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON
91 89 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT
92 90 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT
93 502 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET