BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

29a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
2 502 E ANNA MONTANA Lena PELANDAKIS
3 503 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
4 504 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
5 505 BANCO DE CHAMBORD Alix SAUVAGE
6 1 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
7 2 ROCCO DE BONJAC Eloise FRANCHI
8 3 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD
9 4 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
10 5 BENJY D'EPINOUX Clara LECLERC
11 6 AYEAYE DE OOPSS Lou Anne NOEL
12 7 READY TEDDY D'ALBRAN Juline DELACOUR
13 8 BERESINA DE MONTMAIN Lea DAMIAN
14 9 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE
15 10 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
16 11 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD
17 12 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Lea PONCOT
18 13 AVOZIG AR KIESTIN Laurianne PUAULT
19 14 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
20 15 BEAUTY RU FLAVIEN Tara MERCIER
21 16 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
22 17 CABRIOLE MAD Timothe COSTECALDE
23 18 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
NP 19 URANIE DU GUE BESNIER Leah LARUE
25 20 REPLIQUE DU VERBOSC Sasha FRANCOIS
26 21 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU
27 22 UTAH DE BONJAC Alix BROUDOUX
28 23 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
29 24 TOTHAMHILL AVIATOR Oceane GOARIN
30 25 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
31 26 BUCKINGHAM OAK Ninon DERESSE
32 27 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
33 28 NUMBER ONE D'ALLOBROGIE Zoe ARNEL
34 29 BISCOTTE DE BONJAC Laure MORAIS
35 30 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
36 31 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
37 32 APPY GIRL DU REFLEH Eva QUALLA
38 33 CORRIB CREST CHLOE Camille RICCHIAZZI
39 34 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
40 35 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
41 36 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN
42 37 APRIL TWO SEVEN Louison CAZALY
43 38 TORNADE ESS Jade LERICHE
44 39 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
45 40 ABEILLE Nakissa DEBROSSES
46 41 PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE Gersende JACOB LE BARON
47 42 EAGLE HEATHER Aubane CHARLON
48 43 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
49 44 BETTY BOOP ST CLAIR Margot RESENTERRA
50 45 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
51 46 MISS DU THOR Lou MARKARIAN
52 47 VANILLE DES BALEINES Jasmine STEMER
53 48 REBANNE DU MILON Lola SZYMANSKI
54 49 VERSION POP HARMONY Victoire SOUCHON
55 50 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU
56 51 ARIANE DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
57 52 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
58 53 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
59 54 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Luna BERTHE
60 55 THEMIS DE BORD Rebecca FERET
61 56 CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL Lizaline BURLOT
62 57 URIO JUNNG Aubane DROCOURT
63 58 ROCKY DE CISAI Thais TOUTAIN
64 59 BLUE BOY Eva DROGUE
65 60 CLOUGHROAK LAD Eulalie NOLL
66 61 DELICE DES CHENES Carla PERRET
67 62 PINOKIO DELA BUQUEUSE Henri MEHEZ
68 63 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
69 64 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
70 65 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
71 66 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Noa BRETON
72 67 ULYSSE Alice KUNZ
73 68 DREAM TEAM DES QUARTS Emilie SAPIN
74 69 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
75 70 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE
76 71 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
NP 72 ANARCHO DE BLONDE Harriet LIGHTOWLER
78 73 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
NP 74 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
80 75 BAMBI DU LAC Constance POCHAUVIN
81 76 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING
NP 77 VASSAL DU VAL Anouk LAROCHE
NP 78 TRICKTRAK SLEPOWRON Arthur THIVILLIER
84 79 CRACK DU ROND PRE Maelle RENOUARD
85 80 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN
86 81 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
87 82 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Mathis BROUARD
88 83 UNEVA DE MELVILLE Lou MARX
89 84 ARD'ROCK IN LIVE Moana ETTORI
90 85 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS
91 86 CANDYRATON CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU
92 87 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
93 88 ROSIE TIGUE Zoe ROGE
94 89 RYAD DES CHOUANS Clara DUHALDE
95 90 UPPSALA DE L'ALLOEU Eline DELPORTE