BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

30 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE
2 502 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX
3 1 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Julie TILLOY
4 2 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH
5 3 ESKER EXPLORER Blanche LECENDREUX
6 4 BOMARDHINO Morgane DEVAUCHELLE
7 5 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
8 6 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
9 7 URIELLE II Nancy KERANTERFF
10 8 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
11 9 BLUE TY MOON Manon ORGA
12 10 DARWIN TYWY CHAM Isaure HOHMANN
13 11 BACARA DE GROSSETIERE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
14 12 SCATMAN DE MONS Sarah BARNOUD
15 13 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
16 14 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER
17 15 SHANISCO DU SEREIN Lou Anne MARTIN
18 16 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE
19 17 SANBLAGUE DE SOULAC Romane HAMON
20 18 KILLYMARD MELODY Emeline MORA
21 19 VERSION POP HARMONY Victoire SOUCHON
22 20 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE
23 21 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Domitille RAYNAL
24 22 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
25 23 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY
26 24 UNA CASTEL Hugo MOULIE
27 25 BRIDIE DE RESTIVINEN Melanie LOMBARDO
28 26 BELLE D'EN HUE Oceane MENAULT
29 27 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
30 28 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
31 29 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
32 30 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
33 31 HERMES DE LA PLAT Valentine WIART
34 32 VANILLE DU RIBLON Tabatha TOLEDANO
35 33 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
36 34 DYNAMIC STAR Pierre CILLIER
37 35 APPLE PAILLE Romain SAUZAY
38 36 COPPACABANA Noemie COURTOIS
39 37 DEESSE BABIERE Diana PINTO
40 38 MOCKBEGGAR BLAZE II Emie VANNIER
41 39 BAGHERA SUNHEUP Lize RENAUD
42 40 SCHIC ALORS DES FI Estelle CHAPPES
43 41 ECHO DU CHENE Mailys TRICHET
44 42 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN
45 43 MASTER Jade AJOLET
46 44 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU
47 45 ARWEN DE LESSART Lena MALATRAY
48 46 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN
49 47 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET
50 48 BALY DU MILON Charles POUSSIERE
51 49 AVENIR DU BREUIL Domitille RAYNAL
52 50 BRINCKHOFFS SANDRA Faustine BALLIGAND
53 51 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN
54 52 ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT Josephine TOUSSAINT
55 53 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
56 54 BLUENIGHT DE HAUTERIV Jean DUBOIS
57 55 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
58 56 CALEO SAN Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
59 57 AMOS DU CLUZEAU Kethlyne HALLEZ
60 58 RAPSODIE DU PONTHOUAR Jules GROISNE
61 59 VIRGULE DE LA FORGE Quitterie BERTHIER
62 60 UNTIL DE SEGURET Francine GAUTHEY
63 61 POLO DE MAROLLES Charline DECAUX
64 62 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Jeanne LECHAIR
65 63 ANNSOLO LA FORESTIERE Clara HELFRICH
66 64 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN
67 65 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
68 66 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL
69 67 URY UP DE LANCON Sebastien TEFIT
70 68 VELANO LA JONCHERE Lysa PARING
71 69 RANGOON DE LARGUIT Carla SCARPA
72 70 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING
73 71 PAVOT DE MONTMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
74 72 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND
75 73 USKA DE LIAF Anaelle PETIT
76 74 LONGWATER ED Oceane FOCAS
77 75 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
78 76 TITOU DE NIAFLES Lou TROUILLET
79 77 CULMEEN SCAMAILL Enzo VALLA
80 78 VOUASEM Julie LOISEL
81 79 CHUCK BERY IN LIVE Manon RAGAUT
82 80 VASSAL DU VAL Anouk LAROCHE
83 81 SILENCER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE
84 82 QUINOA DE L'ALOUETTE Emma JANIN
85 83 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA
86 84 NEPTUNE DE L'AIRE Lucas DA SILVA
87 85 DEBY DU GARON Taho ELGOYHEN
88 86 QOLINNE BLUE Marie CARLIER
89 87 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER