BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

30a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - 11:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
4 spring garden - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE
2 2 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS
3 3 SAVANE DU PONTHOUAR Laure JACOB
4 4 DIEGO DE VALLET Emma PAKULA
NP 5 ARCOS DE LA ROCHE Chloe BIARD
6 6 CARAIBE SPONTE Diane DEBAECKER
7 7 SIGIRIYA DU COSTIL Lou Anne REYNE
8 8 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI
9 9 RAMS'ES DE MAZEIX Maia SUBERBIELLE
NP 10 PEPITE DES CHARMES Lina LACUGNE
11 11 ADAMANTE DE BLONDE Ynna DAMERON
12 12 MICHOKO Mathilde AVE
13 13 ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN Marie JEAN
14 14 ENPLEINCOEUR MONTCEAU Alexis BERTHAULT
15 15 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER
16 16 QOUL D'ESCAMPS Ombline MARESCHI
17 17 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN
18 18 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU
19 19 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
20 20 NEPHIN PRIDE Oscar MURUA CHIHUAILAF
21 21 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Matheo DENIBEAU
22 22 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD
23 23 VOILA CASTEL Lily BOUCHARD
24 24 PEPITE DE CIVRY Jeanne LEMONNIER
25 25 ARWEN DE LESSART Lucie RECHOU
NP 26 DUNE DE LA SELUNE Ruby WYSS
27 27 BALLOUNA DE LIAF Charlotte GUILLARD
28 28 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
29 29 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
30 30 COBALT DE GIVRY Clara SOULIER
31 31 CASTLESIDE VANCOUVER Lilou CARRE
32 32 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
33 33 TUBBERVALE NUTMEG Anna PINTO
34 34 DOLI DE MANN Nina GOFFIN
35 35 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
36 36 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO
37 37 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Morganne SIMONNOT
38 38 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET
39 39 DYNAMITE DU ROCHAIN Charlotte BARDOT
40 40 BOREALE D'EMERY Leontine TACQUET
41 41 CAEMANSEL GEORGIE BOY Rachel TOUBOUL
42 42 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
43 43 AUNY FANN VINCOU Emma BRANDON
44 44 BLOSSOM DE SEGURET Flavie KOKOT
45 45 RAFALE DES MORINS Gabrielle DEPAUW
46 46 ROMANCE DU MILON Jules DUJARDIN
47 47 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN
NP 48 CHAK Adeline HULIN
49 49 DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL Anastasia TRICOTELLE
50 50 BETTY BOOP DU BUISSON Pauline HANOUN
51 51 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
52 52 ADJER D'HANTA YO Julie SANCHEZ
53 53 PHENOMENE DE REVE Lea PICARD
54 54 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT
55 55 BEST OF DES TROISMA Maia MOINE
56 56 BAILA DA VINKA Elizabeth HARDY
57 57 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS
58 58 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
59 59 VIDOCQ DU MILON Marie TOUCHARD
60 60 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Juliette HOOG
61 61 AZILOU DES ABBAYES Pierre PACTON
62 62 TAIGA DE L'HALLUE Joshua ARNAL
63 63 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA
64 64 VIP DU CHATEAU Florimond ROUXEL
65 65 ANNWYL CERIDWEN Anne PERRET
66 66 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE
67 67 SPRITE DE VALROM Emilie LELAURAIN
68 68 RIZOTTO D'EMERY Charlotte SUINOT
69 69 UZI DE HIMBE Alix VERCHERE
NP 70 PADDY DES CHOUANS Hugo HEBERT
71 71 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
72 72 CARROWKEEL BARNEY Helene BADER
73 73 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET
74 74 TAQUIN DE BELFIOL Emma BAILLY
75 75 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR
76 76 BELIAL DU LOOK Roxane BAUSELA
77 77 TIMAHOE BOY ALUINN Lena MARIANI
78 78 BALI DE BELFIOL Alexie MILHEM
79 79 DORRIDGE DAWN MIST Clara FAGET
80 80 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Manon BARBETTE
81 81 CARAIBE DE CISAI Henri MEHEZ
82 82 DOUCHKA DES ABBAYES Alix DETEIX
83 83 GLENLO LITTLE CHRISTMAS Aurore CHARTON
84 84 OTUZ AR CRANO Aurelie WELLNER
85 85 BRINDILLE DALBAN Sidonie POIRE
86 86 VIDOCQ DU MILON Natacha GALLAT
87 501 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
88 502 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX
89 503 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR
90 504 QOUMA DU ROCHER Diane MORALES
91 505 KILLYMARD MELODY Emeline MORA