BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

33a - Poney 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
8 OSIER DU MESNIL Theotim BRAME 0 20.10
2.
16 KARGA DE SAULIERES Eva GEORGES ZEITOUN 0 20.67
2.
29 OSIER DU MESNIL Elisa EBERLIN 0 20.67
4.
7 KALIFE DES GENETS Diane LEROY 0 21.25
5.
18 QUETY DES ALIZES Brune EBER 0 21.62
6.
52 SAMBA OOPSS Anais GILBERT FASSIN 0 21.67
7.
39 CHUPA CHUPS D'YL Chloe DAVIN 0 22.36
8.
32 ET OOPSS LA CASTEL Anouk SECHER 0 22.82
9.
50 ROWHILL TOPPER Jeanne LEMELLE 0 22.97
10.
33 MASTER Anae DELLERBA 0 23.58
11.
25 WOODROW REGAL BOY Mathis PION 0 23.72
12.
35 JAPPELOUP Lola RUIZ 0 24.13
13.
49 BLACKFIELD RUBY Jade DANIAULT 0 24.22
14.
44 BALZANE Romy FERRY 0 24.30
15.
11 PILGRIM DE CHATELAIN Volodia MORRISON 0 24.52
16.
43 QARESSE LADY WESTWING Loola SUBIRANA 0 24.69
17.
34 PACO DE LA MARE Lomane BORGES 0 25.79
18.
41 ATHOS DE FOURCHES Jeanne FAKHRY 0 26.07
19.
28 VAL DU QUENNE Suzie ISAAC 0 26.60
20.
48 RAHDJA Julie PASQUIER 0 27.43
21.
53 ROSHEIM Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH 0 28.08
22.
3 DILWEN GALICIAS Maily BALICKY 0 28.90
23.
4 DAKOTA DE SAMSON Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE 0 29.67
24.
45 IMPERIAL SUN DU LOGIS Jeanne RENAUD 0 30.03
25.
20 WEXLAND SAFARI Leana DUCHEMIN 0 30.33
26.
31 IDEM DE CISAI Victoire PERRIN 0 30.93
27.
14 NIKITY DE LA HAGUILLE Justine WATIER 0 31.36
28.
30 ESMERALDA DU NABERON Leana BASSUET 0 36.28
29.
2 QARESSE LADY WESTWING Sirine ABBAS 4 22.87
30.
24 MONEEN BEAG Nathalie KOCK 4 23.20
31.
26 D'ARTAGNAN LE BRIARD Lorette MAHOT 4 23.97
32.
40 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS 4 24.34
33.
46 HONDDUVALLEY JONAS Yuri FARINEAU MARKA 4 26.30
34.
51 URITOP D'EMERY Mae JOUANET VERZELEN 4 26.62
35.
9 CARROWKEEL BARNEY Mado BOSC 4 27.18
36.
21 ARTIST ESS Manon GUEDES 4 28.03
37.
5 NOEL Lily COUVREUR 4 29.58
38.
27 RASTA DE LA ROCHE Zoe PARKER 4 30.09
39.
36 BRETZEL DAKILA Morgane DERAINNE 4 30.56
40.
22 RHOSYFELIN NERO Jade DA COSTA 4 31.56
41.
19 RIBANNA DAINEGER Capucine PAYAN 4 33.34
42.
6 ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON Basile FRANCIA ARFEUIL 4 44.50
43.
12 LOU DELICIERE Caroline POUL 5 34.45
44.
13 MEELICKISLAND FLIER Julien GUYOT 7 26.89
45.
23 ECLAIR DE LUNE Camille ELISSALDE 8 32.27
15 APPLE DE VAUBOISON Morgane DERAINNE EL
17 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN EL
38 BOLERO DU FILOU Louis RUIZ EL
47 KRISTALE Florian STUTZMANN EL
1 GEARTY BOY Jeanne DE PREVILLE NP
10 THEODORA DE L'ENCLOS Emma LABADILLE NP
37 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT NP
42 ARTIST ESS Mathilde JUILLARD NP