BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

33a - Poney 3 Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 GEARTY BOY Jeanne DE PREVILLE
2 2 QARESSE LADY WESTWING Sirine ABBAS
3 3 DILWEN GALICIAS Maily BALICKY
4 4 DAKOTA DE SAMSON Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
5 5 NOEL Lily COUVREUR
6 6 ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON Basile FRANCIA ARFEUIL
7 7 KALIFE DES GENETS Diane LEROY
8 8 OSIER DU MESNIL Theotim BRAME
9 9 CARROWKEEL BARNEY Mado BOSC
NP 10 THEODORA DE L'ENCLOS Emma LABADILLE
11 11 PILGRIM DE CHATELAIN Volodia MORRISON
12 12 LOU DELICIERE Caroline POUL
13 13 MEELICKISLAND FLIER Julien GUYOT
14 14 NIKITY DE LA HAGUILLE Justine WATIER
15 15 APPLE DE VAUBOISON Morgane DERAINNE
16 16 KARGA DE SAULIERES Eva GEORGES ZEITOUN
17 17 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN
18 18 QUETY DES ALIZES Brune EBER
19 19 RIBANNA DAINEGER Capucine PAYAN
20 20 WEXLAND SAFARI Leana DUCHEMIN
21 21 ARTIST ESS Manon GUEDES
22 22 RHOSYFELIN NERO Jade DA COSTA
23 23 ECLAIR DE LUNE Camille ELISSALDE
24 24 MONEEN BEAG Nathalie KOCK
25 25 WOODROW REGAL BOY Mathis PION
26 26 D'ARTAGNAN LE BRIARD Lorette MAHOT
27 27 RASTA DE LA ROCHE Zoe PARKER
28 28 VAL DU QUENNE Suzie ISAAC
29 29 OSIER DU MESNIL Elisa EBERLIN
30 30 ESMERALDA DU NABERON Leana BASSUET
31 31 IDEM DE CISAI Victoire PERRIN
32 32 ET OOPSS LA CASTEL Anouk SECHER
33 33 MASTER Anae DELLERBA
34 34 PACO DE LA MARE Lomane BORGES
35 35 JAPPELOUP Lola RUIZ
36 36 BRETZEL DAKILA Morgane DERAINNE
NP 37 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT
38 38 BOLERO DU FILOU Louis RUIZ
39 39 CHUPA CHUPS D'YL Chloe DAVIN
40 40 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS
41 41 ATHOS DE FOURCHES Jeanne FAKHRY
NP 42 ARTIST ESS Mathilde JUILLARD
43 43 QARESSE LADY WESTWING Loola SUBIRANA
44 44 BALZANE Romy FERRY
45 45 IMPERIAL SUN DU LOGIS Jeanne RENAUD
46 46 HONDDUVALLEY JONAS Yuri FARINEAU MARKA
47 47 KRISTALE Florian STUTZMANN
48 48 RAHDJA Julie PASQUIER
49 49 BLACKFIELD RUBY Jade DANIAULT
50 50 ROWHILL TOPPER Jeanne LEMELLE
51 51 URITOP D'EMERY Mae JOUANET VERZELEN
52 52 SAMBA OOPSS Anais GILBERT FASSIN
53 53 ROSHEIM Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH