BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

34 - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
61 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN 0 25.03
2.
9 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI 0 25.42
3.
15 PRADO DE QUESTRES Colombe TOUZET 0 26.47
4.
503 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 0 26.56
5.
24 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 0 26.61
6.
19 OPALINE Zoe DURST 0 27.08
7.
30 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 0 27.26
8.
3 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS 0 27.27
9.
54 SOFIA Marine VESTRIS 0 27.38
10.
47 CALI'HOPE DE CER Lea SCHAPPACHER 0 27.50
11.
58 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE 0 27.73
12.
56 CARAIBE SPONTE Diane DEBAECKER 0 28.02
13.
34 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Yael EZZAHIR 0 28.37
14.
5 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY 0 28.46
15.
50 LISRUA CINDY Clara YSERN 0 28.58
16.
29 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET 0 28.65
17.
41 ALTO DE CHASSINEL Morgane HEBTING 0 28.66
18.
55 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET 0 28.69
19.
27 VIP DU CHATEAU Florimond ROUXEL 0 28.92
20.
40 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 0 29.19
21.
4 GABELOU DU DOMBIEF Alienor LEBLANC 0 29.26
22.
51 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY 0 29.38
23.
2 COMEDIE DES CIBAUDES Clara GRAPIN 0 29.40
24.
6 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 0 29.64
25.
11 LISRUA CINDY Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE 0 29.86
26.
39 ALLURE DE LA DOLINA Melissa D AMBROSIO 0 30.97
27.
14 QOLINNE BLUE Luyana HAMMADI 0 31.08
28.
16 MOUNT ROSS REBEL Lucie PASCAL 0 31.11
29.
22 DAYCKO D'UTIOPY Nathalie KOCK 0 31.66
30.
31 SPIRIT DE SAINT PEYRE Julie MIGNOT 0 31.92
31.
501 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON 4 27.65
32.
43 AVENIR DU BREUIL Louise CHARDON 4 27.94
33.
12 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER 4 27.97
34.
20 TOCATA CASTEL Laura MOULIE 4 28.30
35.
44 TIMAHOE BOY ALUINN Lena MARIANI 4 28.61
36.
59 KAFOU DU VILLON Lola LAMPIN GENELOT 4 28.80
37.
52 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD 4 29.30
38.
60 TWIX Jules SCHPETLEVANE 4 29.37
39.
33 AUSTRAL DE SANSAL Mathilde WERY 4 30.18
40.
36 UZI DE HIMBE Alix VERCHERE 4 30.32
41.
35 DJANGO DES LANDELLES Lola SALMON 4 30.87
42.
42 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN 4 31.01
43.
28 BIKINI DE BAZELLE Capucine FERRIOLE 4 32.34
44.
38 VIRGULE DE LA FORGE Alicia CHIPI 4 32.38
45.
7 URANOS DE MONS Clara ZIEGER 4 32.71
46.
37 FREDDY Lise DANG VU 4 32.97
47.
32 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS 4 34.07
48.
13 CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT Zoe GOZE 4 34.36
49.
10 BEKAMROC DE L'ARBALOU Valentin FABIEN 5 32.38
50.
46 BELEM DU FIEF Bianca FRANCISCI 5 33.11
51.
62 ROYAL DU RUBIS Marine ARGA 5 49.74
52.
63 URKANNE DU RICOLIN Natacha UNTERSEEH 8 28.79
53.
21 BALY DU MILON Lou MELI 8 30.62
54.
65 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Capucine FERRIOLE 8 30.89
55.
49 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO 11 32.05
56.
502 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER 18 45.74
1 MEADOWSWEET CHARLIE Emma CHASSAGNY EL
8 URFE DE LA COTE Caroline LAVOIGNAT EL
25 URKANNE DU RICOLIN Clara LIEGENT EL
53 DRAILLE DE LAUTE Lea Marie BRUN EL
57 TEEBHEEN CARRAGHEEN Lisa LECLERC EL
64 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Kanel BRELEUR EL
48 DADDY FANN DU MARAIS Violette BONNET AB
17 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD NP
18 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR NP
23 DIXDECOEUR DE LA GIRE Jeanne DE PREVILLE NP
26 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE NP
45 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT NP
66 BICHE RU FLAVIEN Lisa DEFFORGE NP