BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

34 - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON
2 502 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER
3 503 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
4 1 MEADOWSWEET CHARLIE Emma CHASSAGNY
5 2 COMEDIE DES CIBAUDES Clara GRAPIN
6 3 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS
7 4 GABELOU DU DOMBIEF Alienor LEBLANC
8 5 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY
9 6 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
10 7 URANOS DE MONS Clara ZIEGER
11 8 URFE DE LA COTE Caroline LAVOIGNAT
12 9 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
13 10 BEKAMROC DE L'ARBALOU Valentin FABIEN
14 11 LISRUA CINDY Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE
15 12 ELYOS ITOU CHAM Line FISCHER
16 13 CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT Zoe GOZE
17 14 QOLINNE BLUE Luyana HAMMADI
18 15 PRADO DE QUESTRES Colombe TOUZET
19 16 MOUNT ROSS REBEL Lucie PASCAL
NP 17 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD
NP 18 ADRENALINE DU REFLEH Sarah LEMINEUR
22 19 OPALINE Zoe DURST
23 20 TOCATA CASTEL Laura MOULIE
24 21 BALY DU MILON Lou MELI
25 22 DAYCKO D'UTIOPY Nathalie KOCK
NP 23 DIXDECOEUR DE LA GIRE Jeanne DE PREVILLE
27 24 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
28 25 URKANNE DU RICOLIN Clara LIEGENT
NP 26 BILLE DE L'ETAPE Marine DELBOVE
30 27 VIP DU CHATEAU Florimond ROUXEL
31 28 BIKINI DE BAZELLE Capucine FERRIOLE
32 29 EASY GIRL D'EPINOUX Lou MEYET
33 30 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN
34 31 SPIRIT DE SAINT PEYRE Julie MIGNOT
35 32 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS
36 33 AUSTRAL DE SANSAL Mathilde WERY
37 34 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Yael EZZAHIR
38 35 DJANGO DES LANDELLES Lola SALMON
39 36 UZI DE HIMBE Alix VERCHERE
40 37 FREDDY Lise DANG VU
41 38 VIRGULE DE LA FORGE Alicia CHIPI
42 39 ALLURE DE LA DOLINA Melissa D AMBROSIO
43 40 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE
44 41 ALTO DE CHASSINEL Morgane HEBTING
45 42 MERRY LASS Lee Lou THIEN
46 43 AVENIR DU BREUIL Louise CHARDON
47 44 TIMAHOE BOY ALUINN Lena MARIANI
NP 45 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
49 46 BELEM DU FIEF Bianca FRANCISCI
50 47 CALI'HOPE DE CER Lea SCHAPPACHER
51 48 DADDY FANN DU MARAIS Violette BONNET
52 49 DESIREE DE BEUVRY Enzo FIORENTINO
53 50 LISRUA CINDY Clara YSERN
54 51 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY
55 52 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD
56 53 DRAILLE DE LAUTE Lea Marie BRUN
57 54 SOFIA Marine VESTRIS
58 55 VIT DE MELVILLE Laura COUPET
59 56 CARAIBE SPONTE Diane DEBAECKER
60 57 TEEBHEEN CARRAGHEEN Lisa LECLERC
61 58 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE
62 59 KAFOU DU VILLON Lola LAMPIN GENELOT
63 60 TWIX Jules SCHPETLEVANE
64 61 BRUME DE PONDOLE Isaure HOHMANN
65 62 ROYAL DU RUBIS Marine ARGA
66 63 URKANNE DU RICOLIN Natacha UNTERSEEH
67 64 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Kanel BRELEUR
68 65 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Capucine FERRIOLE
NP 66 BICHE RU FLAVIEN Lisa DEFFORGE