BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

34a - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
14 SHANISCO DU SEREIN Lou Anne MARTIN 0 23.10
2.
49 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT 0 23.32
3.
27 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL 0 25.61
4.
30 MICHOKO Mathilde AVE 0 26.21
5.
51 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Jade MALATRAY 0 26.65
6.
50 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN 0 26.91
7.
42 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE 0 27.35
8.
25 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER 0 27.46
9.
15 NINKY DU COUDRAY Emilia COMBASTET 0 28.34
10.
36 DEESSE BABIERE Diana PINTO 0 28.52
10.
60 VELANO LA JONCHERE Lysa PARING 0 28.52
12.
38 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX 0 28.64
13.
4 PAPYRUS DE PYRENE Lea GENOVESE 0 28.82
14.
37 SPRITE DE VALROM Emilie LELAURAIN 0 28.85
15.
59 OPALINE DU CLAUD Ameline MARTINS 0 28.94
16.
32 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS 0 29.10
17.
34 ATHENA DE MAIRY Leonie FALLITO 0 29.31
18.
31 QUIMPLY DES COURS Loola SUBIRANA 0 29.38
19.
9 TAQUIN DE BELFIOL Emma BAILLY 0 29.42
20.
56 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE 0 29.87
21.
16 BROADLEY BERNICE Aude COUFFIN 0 30.17
22.
24 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Clara YSERN 0 30.75
23.
10 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY 0 30.78
24.
18 MEELICKISLAND FLIER Lucille THIERY 0 31.97
25.
64 UNIKA DU SABLON Talya MAILLARD 0 32.61
26.
47 MOYCULLEN STORM Anne Lise TCHEKHOFF 0 33.11
27.
22 BAYARD DU BOIS Chloe DESCHAMPS 0 33.23
28.
40 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING 0 34.37
29.
43 AURE DE LA SCARPE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT 0 34.85
30.
20 SWING DE L'AUBE Lou THIERY 0 35.38
31.
57 FREDDY Lou THIERY 0 35.72
32.
8 MYSHALL MARY Lola PAKULA 0 35.76
33.
502 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT 0 36.61
34.
45 SWING DE L'AUBE Amelie BERNEX 0 37.54
35.
52 ARTIST ESS Sirine ABBAS 4 26.70
36.
12 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Natacha UNTERSEEH 4 27.68
37.
33 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF 4 28.25
38.
7 D'ARTAGNAN LE BRIARD Lorette MAHOT 4 28.85
39.
44 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES 4 29.00
40.
54 PING PONG DES PLAINS Angeline LECLERE 4 29.36
41.
39 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN 4 29.77
42.
65 DORA PREVOTEE Francine GAUTHEY 4 29.83
43.
29 ENJOY D'ALMARRY Margot BEALE 4 29.91
44.
23 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT 4 29.98
45.
501 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN 4 30.29
46.
58 MOUNT ROSS REBEL Coraly DURAND 4 30.59
47.
1 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Clara LIEGENT 4 32.97
48.
28 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI 4 34.15
49.
13 FREDDY Clara LIEGENT 4 34.23
50.
55 VICKY BOYCESSE Adele MELLERAY 4 43.71
51.
3 DOOBAI DE LA TOUR Lize RENAUD 5 36.32
52.
11 MEADOWSWEET CHARLIE Amelie BERNEX 5 47.72
53.
19 VOYOU DU NAHON Lucie JACOUTON 6 27.62
54.
26 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE 8 26.63
55.
53 LUCKY LANE MISTIFY Camille SAPIN 8 30.86
56.
6 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA 8 32.64
57.
35 NEPHIN PRIDE Pauline PICARD 8 35.26
58.
62 PURDEY DES TROUX Pierre Andre PERINARD 9 46.34
59.
61 MILLOWAY DU PINSON Violette BONNET 12 32.65
2 LOREE DES BUISSONS Zaina DRIDI EL
21 PURDEY DES TROUX Claire MOREL EL
46 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Leana DUCHEMIN EL
48 TUBBERVALE NUTMEG Anna PINTO EL
17 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE NP
41 ISIS LA FRAQUETTE Cloe BEAUFILS NP
63 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE NP
5 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON NP