BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

34a - Poney 2 D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
5 puits cormier - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BETTY DU LIBAIRE Carla DUCHEMIN
2 502 ELYNA D'ANGELS Maelie LAMBERT
3 1 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Clara LIEGENT
4 2 LOREE DES BUISSONS Zaina DRIDI
5 3 DOOBAI DE LA TOUR Lize RENAUD
6 4 PAPYRUS DE PYRENE Lea GENOVESE
7 6 BEST OF DE LESSART Maxime SEGOVIA
8 7 D'ARTAGNAN LE BRIARD Lorette MAHOT
9 8 MYSHALL MARY Lola PAKULA
10 9 TAQUIN DE BELFIOL Emma BAILLY
11 10 SHAKSPEARE Marie LEBERNADY
12 11 MEADOWSWEET CHARLIE Amelie BERNEX
13 12 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Natacha UNTERSEEH
15 13 FREDDY Clara LIEGENT
16 14 SHANISCO DU SEREIN Lou Anne MARTIN
17 15 NINKY DU COUDRAY Emilia COMBASTET
18 16 BROADLEY BERNICE Aude COUFFIN
NP 17 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE
20 18 MEELICKISLAND FLIER Lucille THIERY
21 19 VOYOU DU NAHON Lucie JACOUTON
22 20 SWING DE L'AUBE Lou THIERY
23 21 PURDEY DES TROUX Claire MOREL
24 22 BAYARD DU BOIS Chloe DESCHAMPS
25 23 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT
26 24 TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME Clara YSERN
27 25 TSAR DU LAC Emilie PRIOR PALMER
28 26 ULTRA DU VIVIER Lucy NOMINE
29 27 BRUME DE PONDOLE Lea BARTHEL
30 28 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI
31 29 ENJOY D'ALMARRY Margot BEALE
32 30 MICHOKO Mathilde AVE
33 31 QUIMPLY DES COURS Loola SUBIRANA
34 32 BLUESMAN Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS
35 33 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
36 34 ATHENA DE MAIRY Leonie FALLITO
37 35 NEPHIN PRIDE Pauline PICARD
38 36 DEESSE BABIERE Diana PINTO
39 37 SPRITE DE VALROM Emilie LELAURAIN
40 38 APANON DES CAUCHE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
41 39 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
42 40 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING
NP 41 ISIS LA FRAQUETTE Cloe BEAUFILS
44 42 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE
45 43 AURE DE LA SCARPE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT
46 44 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
47 45 SWING DE L'AUBE Amelie BERNEX
48 46 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Leana DUCHEMIN
49 47 MOYCULLEN STORM Anne Lise TCHEKHOFF
50 48 TUBBERVALE NUTMEG Anna PINTO
51 49 OLYMPIA DU VALLOIS Sam SCHMITT
52 50 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN
53 51 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Jade MALATRAY
54 52 ARTIST ESS Sirine ABBAS
55 53 LUCKY LANE MISTIFY Camille SAPIN
56 54 PING PONG DES PLAINS Angeline LECLERE
57 55 VICKY BOYCESSE Adele MELLERAY
58 56 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE
59 57 FREDDY Lou THIERY
60 58 MOUNT ROSS REBEL Coraly DURAND
61 59 OPALINE DU CLAUD Ameline MARTINS
62 60 VELANO LA JONCHERE Lysa PARING
63 61 MILLOWAY DU PINSON Violette BONNET
64 62 PURDEY DES TROUX Pierre Andre PERINARD
NP 63 BABELICO D'HURL'VENT Anissa SEREDDINE
66 64 UNIKA DU SABLON Talya MAILLARD
67 65 DORA PREVOTEE Francine GAUTHEY
NP 5 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON