BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

36 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
2 1 BALAFENN D'AVEN Manon FAUCET
3 2 BALZANE DE LA DOLINA Alice PINET DES ECOTS
4 3 TAMPICO DES LAURIERS Laura LEMASURIER
5 4 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP
6 5 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
7 6 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Alix SAUVAGE
8 7 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE Tony AQUINO
9 8 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
10 9 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
NP 10 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
12 11 GUCCIE DE WALGINNE Thais LEBRUN
13 12 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
14 13 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
15 14 BARONNE LANDAI Charlotte BOUDERGUE
16 15 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Alexandra DURIZY
NP 16 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
18 17 REBANNE DU MILON Lola SZYMANSKI
19 18 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
20 19 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
21 20 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING
22 21 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
23 22 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
24 23 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
25 24 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
NP 25 REDRIVER SHIP DE CORA Mila DEXMIER
27 26 CLAIREVIEW BRIAN Manon MUNOZ
28 27 RAGUENARD GALANDE Romane CONTE
NP 28 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
NP 29 TITANE DE MAY Mila VENTALON
31 30 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
32 31 PRIAM Marine SEGURA
33 32 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER
34 33 AUSTIN DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE
35 34 CRACK DU ROND PRE Maelle RENOUARD
36 35 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET
37 36 VANILLE DES BALEINES Jasmine STEMER
38 37 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU
39 38 AMIE AMIE D'OTHON Claire FAGAULT
NP 39 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT
41 40 SISSI D'ALSY Anaelle POINSOT
42 41 PRESTIGE DU CHENE Tamara MAAROUF
43 42 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW
44 43 TZARINE Lena PELANDAKIS
45 44 BENHUR DE SEILLE Jade OFFERLE
46 45 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
47 46 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
48 47 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART
49 48 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
50 49 VOYOU D'INDICA Manon GONTARD
51 50 BARBIZON DES MUSES Audrey PEQUIGNOT
52 51 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Manon BRAUN
53 52 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
54 53 CRUMBLE CHOICE Syrine YACOUB
55 54 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Raphael PARPAIOLA
56 55 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
57 56 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Sixtine MORVILLERS
58 57 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
59 58 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
60 59 BOUMBOUM POW BELBOSCO Hanne KUPP
61 60 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
62 61 RIQUITA D'ALSY Anaelle POINSOT
63 62 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET
64 63 UKAZIE DUNDEE Lena BALLIGAND
65 64 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI
66 65 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
67 66 UBRANO Eva THERET
68 67 BRITTANY MONTVERT Enzo MOTTET
NP 68 DREAMGIRL Clara DURAND
70 69 REX THE ROBBER Camille BOUQUE
71 70 CORIANO DE MONTMAIN Dylan RINGOT
NP 71 ATHENA DU HANAU Lea BARTHEL
NP 72 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
74 73 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
75 74 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS
76 75 VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL Lucas GUILLOT
77 76 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Colombe GUERRY
78 77 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB
79 78 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
80 79 VIC DE L'ETAPE Audrey PILON
81 80 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
82 81 CRACK DE SENNA Bruno KUNZ
83 82 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON
84 83 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU
85 84 BLACK OUT DES AUCELS Amalia LOPES
86 85 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
87 86 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN
88 87 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
89 88 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
90 89 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI