BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

37 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 91
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
80 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL 0 26.99
2.
2 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS 0 29.96
3.
85 ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN Coraline FOURNIER 0 31.80
4.
49 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 0 32.08
5.
40 GUCCIE DE WALGINNE Thais LEBRUN 0 32.92
6.
53 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Sixtine MORVILLERS 0 33.95
7.
19 BENHUR DE SEILLE Jade OFFERLE 0 34.39
8.
9 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE 0 38.79
9.
58 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON 0 39.62
10.
46 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET 0 40.01
11.
60 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON 0 40.11
12.
47 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT 4 30.56
13.
68 VICTOIRE DE L'ETANG Marie Lou SINGER 4 30.75
14.
14 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET 4 32.86
15.
72 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Colombe GUERRY 4 33.17
16.
501 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 4 33.38
17.
29 BARONNE LANDAI Charlotte BOUDERGUE 4 33.40
18.
52 SYLVIO D'EMERY Yvanna TARIN 4 34.17
19.
69 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 4 35.24
20.
61 REX THE ROBBER Camille BOUQUE 4 35.28
21.
75 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP 4 35.29
22.
88 CRACK DE SENNA Bruno KUNZ 4 35.76
23.
37 TAMPICO DES LAURIERS Laura LEMASURIER 4 36.35
24.
5 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Alexandra DURIZY 4 37.23
25.
57 AUSTIN DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE 4 37.27
26.
50 AMIE AMIE D'OTHON Claire FAGAULT 4 40.45
27.
27 RAGUENARD GALANDE Romane CONTE 4 40.49
28.
33 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS 4 40.71
29.
12 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN 4 41.00
30.
81 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Alix SAUVAGE 4 41.81
31.
87 VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL Lucas GUILLOT 4 42.99
32.
74 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU 4 43.29
33.
28 BLACK OUT DES AUCELS Amalia LOPES 4 44.57
34.
70 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER 4 46.94
35.
11 TZARINE Lena PELANDAKIS 8 30.30
36.
67 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE 8 32.21
37.
8 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING 8 33.36
38.
25 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 8 34.45
39.
51 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN 8 35.16
40.
10 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Margot KULA 8 36.08
41.
23 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA 8 37.10
42.
34 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET 8 37.55
43.
42 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN 8 37.95
44.
43 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS 8 38.68
45.
24 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS 8 38.69
46.
17 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER 8 39.05
47.
45 UKAZIE DUNDEE Lena BALLIGAND 8 39.39
48.
48 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 8 40.55
49.
4 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART 8 41.77
50.
16 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER 8 42.66
51.
1 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 9 38.59
52.
30 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY 9 38.75
53.
73 CLAIREVIEW BRIAN Manon MUNOZ 12 35.19
54.
41 BUCKINGHAM OAK Ninon DERESSE 12 35.56
55.
7 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI 12 37.85
56.
65 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON 12 39.22
57.
20 UNITED DE GASCO Mahault DE TARRAGON 12 41.33
58.
32 BEAU GOSSE D'OTHON Lorine GATEAU 12 42.39
59.
36 BRITTANY MONTVERT Enzo MOTTET 12 42.75
60.
71 CORMAC DE SEGURET Eline DELPORTE 12 45.51
61.
54 BALZANE DE LA DOLINA Alice PINET DES ECOTS 14 46.90
62.
79 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT 14 54.40
63.
76 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 16 34.17
64.
86 BARBIZON DES MUSES Audrey PEQUIGNOT 16 39.63
65.
35 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI 19 58.37
66.
39 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE 22 45.26
67.
6 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT 24 39.28
68.
44 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX 34 35.05
18 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE EL
21 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI EL
31 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET EL
38 APPOLON DU ROC Camille BALCON EL
59 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN EL
64 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Raphael PARPAIOLA EL
66 BOUMBOUM POW BELBOSCO Hanne KUPP EL
78 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY EL
89 VIC DE L'ETAPE Audrey PILON EL
3 URENKELINE DU CHENE Edwyn BEZANGER NP
13 ATHENA DU HANAU Lea BARTHEL NP
15 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON NP
22 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF NP
26 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT NP
55 REDRIVER SHIP DE CORA Mila DEXMIER NP
56 CRUMBLE CHOICE Syrine YACOUB NP
62 TITANE DE MAY Mila VENTALON NP
63 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS NP
77 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT NP
82 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX NP
83 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT NP
84 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA NP
90 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER NP