BIP FONTAINEBLEAU
19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 SO

37 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

21/04/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
3 princes - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
2 1 PRIAM Marine SEGURA
3 2 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS
NP 3 URENKELINE DU CHENE Edwyn BEZANGER
5 4 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART
6 5 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Alexandra DURIZY
7 6 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
8 7 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
9 8 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING
10 9 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
11 10 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Margot KULA
12 11 TZARINE Lena PELANDAKIS
13 12 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
NP 13 ATHENA DU HANAU Lea BARTHEL
15 14 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET
NP 15 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
17 16 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
18 17 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER
19 18 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE
20 19 BENHUR DE SEILLE Jade OFFERLE
21 20 UNITED DE GASCO Mahault DE TARRAGON
22 21 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI
NP 22 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
24 23 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
25 24 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
26 25 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
NP 26 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT
28 27 RAGUENARD GALANDE Romane CONTE
29 28 BLACK OUT DES AUCELS Amalia LOPES
30 29 BARONNE LANDAI Charlotte BOUDERGUE
31 30 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
32 31 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
33 32 BEAU GOSSE D'OTHON Lorine GATEAU
34 33 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
35 34 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
36 35 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI
37 36 BRITTANY MONTVERT Enzo MOTTET
38 37 TAMPICO DES LAURIERS Laura LEMASURIER
39 38 APPOLON DU ROC Camille BALCON
40 39 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
41 40 GUCCIE DE WALGINNE Thais LEBRUN
42 41 BUCKINGHAM OAK Ninon DERESSE
43 42 REMUS DES COURS Nina GOFFIN
44 43 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
45 44 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
46 45 UKAZIE DUNDEE Lena BALLIGAND
47 46 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
48 47 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT
49 48 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK
50 49 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
51 50 AMIE AMIE D'OTHON Claire FAGAULT
52 51 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
53 52 SYLVIO D'EMERY Yvanna TARIN
54 53 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Sixtine MORVILLERS
55 54 BALZANE DE LA DOLINA Alice PINET DES ECOTS
NP 55 REDRIVER SHIP DE CORA Mila DEXMIER
NP 56 CRUMBLE CHOICE Syrine YACOUB
58 57 AUSTIN DE GUERMANTES Justine CESSE
59 58 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
60 59 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
61 60 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
62 61 REX THE ROBBER Camille BOUQUE
NP 62 TITANE DE MAY Mila VENTALON
NP 63 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS
65 64 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Raphael PARPAIOLA
66 65 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON
67 66 BOUMBOUM POW BELBOSCO Hanne KUPP
68 67 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
69 68 VICTOIRE DE L'ETANG Marie Lou SINGER
70 69 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET
71 70 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
72 71 CORMAC DE SEGURET Eline DELPORTE
73 72 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Colombe GUERRY
74 73 CLAIREVIEW BRIAN Manon MUNOZ
75 74 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU
76 75 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP
77 76 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD
NP 77 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT
79 78 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
80 79 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
81 80 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
82 81 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Alix SAUVAGE
NP 82 REINE DES ISLOTS Honorine DESPEYROUX
NP 83 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
NP 84 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
86 85 ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN Coraline FOURNIER
87 86 BARBIZON DES MUSES Audrey PEQUIGNOT
88 87 VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL Lucas GUILLOT
89 88 CRACK DE SENNA Bruno KUNZ
90 89 VIC DE L'ETAPE Audrey PILON
NP 90 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER